International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NoWave Slalom Cup




Tulln


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
NoWave Slalom Cup
Tulln - 30 Jun/1 Jul 2018

NoWave Slalom Cup - Individual classification

NoWave Slalom Cup

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hönigsberger Sebastian AUT 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 5,00/52/16.00 3,00/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Crupi Emilia AUT 3,00/55/16.00 5,25/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 3,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/11.25  
2 Leu Lennart AUT 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Therese AUT 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bauer Martin AUT 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75 1,00/58/11.25  
2 Pugstaller Robert AUT 2,50/58/11.25 0,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25  
3 Gerhofer Peter AUT 5,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00  
4 Pocsi Sandor HUN 3,50/58/13.00 5,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00  
5 Dragic Srdjan SRB 4,25/37 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 5,00/37  
6 Michel Remi FRA 1,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Malat Michael AUT 0,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00   1,00/55/11.25  
2 Radon Thomas AUT 4,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
3 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
4 Jurás Laszló HUN 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25  
5 Schober Martin AUT 4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lang Michael GER 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25  
2 Leitner Wolfgang AUT 0,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00  
3 Baueregger Norbert AUT 3,00/37 3,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00  
4 Ceranic Predrag SRB 5,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  
5 Beyrer Stephan AUT 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00  
6 Michel Gilles FRA 3,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 0,50/37  
7 Mühlmann Martin AUT 5,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25  
8 Halasz Lajos HUN 1,50/37 4,25/37 2,00/55/16.00 4,50/37  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oberhuber Kathrin AUT 1,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00 4,25/52/16.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT 3,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Oberhuber Georg AUT 1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00  
3 Köttl Hermann AUT 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/16.00      
4 Gruebel Berndt GER 1,50/55/18.25 5,00/37 5,00/55/18.25    
5 Radulovic Dragan SRB 0,00/37 2,00/37 3,50/37 4,00/49  
6 Fekete Bruno SRB 2,50/37 5,00/37 1,50/37 3,50/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 0,50/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/11.25 3,00/52/12.00  
2 Begovich Heinz AUT 3,50/52/13.00 3,50/52/14.25 3,50/52/13.00 3,50/52/14.25  
3 Jirak Bernd AUT 0,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved