International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Austrian Youth Nationals




Linz

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)
Austrian Youth Nationals
Linz - 11/12 Aug 2018

Saturday, 11. of August 2018

     Under 12 Girls Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Jump Preliminary Round              
     Under 12 Boys Jump Preliminary Round              
     Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
     Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
     Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary Round    start list          
     Under 12 Girls Jump Finals              
     Under 12 Boys Jump Finals              
     Under 14 Girls Jump Finals              
     Under 14 Boys Jump Finals              
     Under 17 Girls Jump Finals              
     Under 17 Boys Jump Finals              
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Finals              
     Under 21 Men Jump Finals              
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Preliminary Round    start list          

Sunday, 12. of August 2018

   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary Round    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Finals    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Finals                 
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Finals                 
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Finals                 
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Finals                 
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Finals                 
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Finals                 
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Finals                 
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Finals                 
   08:00  Under 12 Girls Slalom Finals    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved