International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Club Campestre Med - Sede Llanogrande


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
I Campeonato Nal Mix and Match - Esquí
Club Campestre Med - Sede Llanogrande - 11/15 Oct 2018

Thursday, 11. of October 2018

     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 12. of October 2018

     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 13. of October 2018

     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 14. of October 2018

     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       

Monday, 15. of October 2018

     Open Ladies Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 3              
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved