International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA




Bregnier Cordon


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA
Bregnier Cordon - 8/9 Sep 2018

Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25    
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Ope F 4,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25    
3 Ducroux Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25    
4 Marillier Rgis FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25    
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
6 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 5,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25    
7 Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
8 Amblard Gal FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00    
9 Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25    
10 Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/12.00    
11 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00    
12 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
45+ M   3,50/55/12.00    
13 Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
13 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
15 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
16 Jaquier Valerie SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00    
17 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/37    
18 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25    
19 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 1,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00    
20 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00    
21 Creissels Rosalie FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00 3,25/55/13.00    
22 Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2,00/40 3,00/40    
23 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00    
24 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25    
25 Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25    
26 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00    
27 Thorens-Lbke Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25    
28 Godiveau Christophe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,50/55/14.25 5,00/34    
29 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/18.25    
30 Barthelemy Pierre-Etienne FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/34    
31 Pidou Didier FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 4,00/52/16.00 4,00/52    
32 Spedicato Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00    
33 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 1,00/58/16.00 0,00/37    
34 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 5,50/55/18.25 4,25/55/18.25    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5000 4790    
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Ope F 3870 4790    
3 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3660 4310    
4 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3820 4260    
5 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3570 3870    
6 Thorens-Lbke Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 2840 3390    
7 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 2340 2080    
8 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1680 2170    
9 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1790 1620    
10 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1720 1460    
11 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1530 1570    
12 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1130 1540    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 36,0m 38,8m    
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 37,6m      
3 Spedicato Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 35,5m 37,3m    
4 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 37,0m 37,0m    
5 Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 36,6m      
6 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 31,4m 35,4m    
7 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 26,1m 26,5m    
8 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 21,1m 23,1m    
9 Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 22,0m 22,5m    
10 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 18,4m 22,1m    
11 Thorens-Lbke Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 19,0m 19,9m    
12 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 17,6m 19,2m    
13 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 11,1m 12,6m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 696,43 650,08 652,17 1998,68
2 Anguenot Ins FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 709,09 582,75 629,33 1921,17
3 Thorens-Lbke Camille SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 636,36 565,00 371,76 1573,12
4 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 744,68 559,38 255,56 1559,62
5 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 397,73 557,14 519,35 1474,22
6 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 647,54 364,73 355,65 1367,92
7 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 678,57 296,23 280,00 1254,80
8 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 524,59 331,34 393,31 1249,24
9 Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 540,98 147,26 322,18 1010,42
10 Hugonin Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 481,82 138,74 238,66 859,22

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved