International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld




Catalina Water Ski Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
Catalina Water Ski Lake - 4/5 Jan 2018

Friday, 5. of January 2018

     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved