International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site
Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 8 Boys D1 Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slåstad Open 2018
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 23/24 Jun 2018

Slåstad Open 2018 - Individual classification

Slåstad Open 2018

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Cederquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
2,50/52 3,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Danielsson Julia SWE
SWE
 
3,00/49 3,00/46 3,00/46 3,00/46  
2   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
    3,00/37 2,00/40  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Cederquist Leo SWE
SWE
 
5,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
2   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
    2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
3   Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
    2,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25  
4   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
    1,00/55/18.25 5,00/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/18.25   3,00/55/18.25    
2   Iuel Thalia DEN
DEN
 
2,50/52 4,00/52 4,50/49 3,00/52  
3   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
    2,00/49 2,00/49  
4   Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
DNS DNS DNS DNS  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
    2,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00  
2   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
    3,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00  
3   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
    3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00  
4   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
    3,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/13.00  
5   Terner Casper SWE
SWE
 
0,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25  
6   Svaboe Alexander NOR
NOR
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25  
7   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
  3,00/40 2,00/58/18.25    
8   Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
    3,00/40 4,50/55/18.25  
9   Stalheim Marius V. NOR
NOR
 
  1,50/52 2,50/40 2,50/52  
10   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
    1,50/52    

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Larsson Cajsa SWE
SWE
 
1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25  
2   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
    1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25  
2   Bordal Mikkel NOR
NOR
 
DNS 1,00/58/14.25 2,25/58/16.00    
3   Venedik Stian NOR
NOR
 
DNS 5,00/55/18.25 1,50/58/18.25 4,00/40  
4   Huuse Hallvard NOR
NOR
 
DNS 3,00/40 2,00/40 1,50/55/18.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25  
2   Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,25/55/12.00 DNS    
3   Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/37 2,00/55/12.00  
4   Täfvander Jane SWE
SWE
 
1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25  
2   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
2,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
    1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00  
2   Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00  
3   Cederquist Stellan SWE
SWE
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,50/37 0,50/37 5,00/55/13.00  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/13.00   3,00/55/13.00    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Simoes Francisco POR
POR
 
2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00  
2   Hallberg Niklas NOR
NOR
 
3,50/55/13.00 2,50/37 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
1,00/52/12.00 0,50/52/12.00 3,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Kordt Agnar NOR
NOR
 
2,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00  
2   Gjertsen Espen NOR
NOR
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
3,00/52/14.25   2,00/52/13.00    
2   Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
    5,00/52/14.25 4,50/34  

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
    360    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
  700      
2   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
  280      

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  410      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
3650 6470 4150 6550  
2   Bordal Mikkel NOR
NOR
 
  660      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Täfvander Jane SWE
SWE
 
  2990      

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
    760    

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Gjertsen Espen NOR
NOR
 
  560 1410    

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
    1000    

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
11,7m 12,0m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
32,2m 35,0m      
2   Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
32,5m 32,1m      
3   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
DNS 13,6m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
  19,7m      
2   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
0,00m 11,1m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
44,9m 44,5m      
2   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
44,1m 43,9m      
3   Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
42,2m 41,1m      
4   Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
36,5m 36,8m      
5   Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
17,9m 20,7m      
6   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
18,9m 19,1m      
7   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
18,2m        
8   Stalheim Marius V. NOR
NOR
 
13,8m        

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
13,9m        

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
55,8m 58,7m      

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
37,2m 44,2m      

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
  26,2m      

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
28,6m 30,2m      
2   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  28,5m      

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 402,99 41,96 178,67 623,62

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 356,16 59,93 65,08 481,17
2   Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 184,93 23,97 70,31 279,21

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 418,18 47,79 78,14 544,11

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
  45+ F 750,00 180,95 619,35 1550,30

Over 65 Men Overall Results

- 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  65+ M 760,00 333,33 804,35 1897,68

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved