International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup




Mjærvann

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup
Mjærvann - 28 Jul 2018

Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup - Individual classification

Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Nyborg Malin
NOR
 
ENE 1,50/31 1,50/31 1,50/31    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Elliasen Sivert
NOR
 
SLA 0,50/34 1,50/37 0,00/34   117,19

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Stokke Nora
NOR
 
SKIEN 0,00/52 1,00/52 3,00/34   721,95
2 Stalheim Kaja
NOR
 
SLA 2,50/34 4,00/34 5,00/34   97,56
3 Håp Hast Elvine
NOR
 
ENE 3,00/34 1,00/34 1,00/34   58,54

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kvalheim Larsen Magnus
NOR
 
LIL 2,50/52 4,00/52 2,00/37   625,00
2 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn
NOR
 
MOV 3,00/52 2,50/37 1,00/37   609,38

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Elgesem Vang Eline
NOR
 
KVE 2,00/55/16.00 1,50/52 4,00/52   735,29
2 Sandberg Nicoline
NOR
 
ULL 3,00/37 2,00/52 5,00/52   602,94
3 Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter
NOR
 
MOV 3,25/37 2,00/37 3,00/37   47,79

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Stalheim Sondre
NOR
 
SLA 1,00/58/18.25 1,00/40 4,00/52   581,08
2 Viker Vemund
NOR
 
LIL 3,00/55/18.25 1,50/40 5,00/52   527,03
3 Wigdel Petter
NOR
 
LIL 4,00/40 2,00/40 3,00/55/18.25   527,03
4 Stokke Trym
NOR
 
SKIEN 2,00/55/18.25 2,50/40 2,50/52   513,51
5 Stalheim Marius V.
NOR
 
SLA 0,50/52 1,50/52 4,00/52   459,46
6 Skaug Nicolai
NOR
 
ENE 1,50/52 3,00/40 2,00/52   432,43
7 Hjelle Erik Sheer
NOR
 
ENE 2,50/49 1,00/40 1,00/40   358,11

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Viker Veline
NOR
 
LIL 2,00/46 3,00/37 2,00/46   348,99

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Venedik Stian
NOR
 
ULL 3,00/40 1,00/40 0,00/40   37,97
2 Huuse Hallvard
NOR
 
ULL 0,00/40 0,00/40 2,00/40   25,32

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Dale Espen
NOR
 
STA 5,00/40 2,00/40 2,00/58/18.25   556,96
2 Jeistad Runar
NOR
 
MOV 0,00/40 3,00/40 0,50/40   37,97

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Elgesem Vang Lise
NOR
 
KVE 3,50/55/13.00 0,50/37 2,00/37   944,24

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Gregersen Morten
NOR
 
ENE 5,50/37 DNS     74,32

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Varming Susanne
NOR
 
STA 3,00/52/13.00 3,00/34 1,00/52/13.00   966,10

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Gjertsen Espen
NOR
 
ENE 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25   946,15

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 28.07.2018
  Name   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Lilleberg Audun
NOR
 
SVO 1,50/52/14.25 2,00/34 1,00/52/14.25   951,92

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved