International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN




Augustow


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN
Augustow - 16/17 Jun 2018

BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN - Individual classification

BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PIATEK Maja POL
POL
 
2,00/52/16.00 4,50/34 4,00/52 1,00/52/16.00  
2 KOSZYCKA Gabriela POL
POL
 
2,00/40 4,00/40 3,25/43 4,00/43  
3 PURINA Anna LAT
LAT
 
1,00/40 4,00/40 2,00/40 2,00/40  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SOBECKI Krzysztof POL
POL
 
0,50/34 1,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  
2 DOMASZEWSKI Igor POL
POL
 
1,25/55/18.25 3,00/52 1,00/55/18.25 4,00/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 RUNGE Megija LAT
LAT
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PURINS Peteris LAT
LAT
 
4,00/58/18.25 4,00/52 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SPURINA Liva LAT
LAT
 
1,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LAZINSKAS Ricardas LTU
LTU
 
3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00  
2 BORYSEWICZ Kamil POL
POL
 
2,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00 4,50/37 4,00/58/13.00  
3 CINIS Valters LAT
LAT
 
5,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25  
4 ZAWADZKI Erwin POL
POL
 
2,00/58/14.25   2,50/37    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GUSAROVS Aleksandrs LAT
LAT
 
2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 6,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00  
2 RYTKO Dariusz POL
POL
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,25/55/13.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PUZYNOWSKI Piotr POL
POL
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,25/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00  
2 VALENTELIS Vytautas LTU
LTU
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 JOHNSEN Lasse NOR
NOR
 
2,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved