International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Pie??any


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA JUNIOROV A DORASTENCOV
Piešťany - 8 Sep 2018

MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA JUNIOROV A DORASTENCOV - Individual classification

MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA JUNIOROV A DORASTENCOV

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Papcun Tomas SNV
SVK
 
-12 M 6.00/28 2.00/28   74.53

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 4.50/49 4.50/52   375.00

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Petrás Matús KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 5.50/52 2.00/52   261.36
2 Galba Adam IBA
SVK
 
-14 M 0.50/52 4.00/49   147.73
3 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 4.50/49 3.50/49   129.54
4 Galba Dominik IBA
SVK
 
-14 M 3.00/46 5.00/46   104.54
5 Janos Kristian SNV
SVK
 
-14 M 3.50/37 0.50/40   29.54
6 Galba Peter Jr. IBA
SVK
 
-14 M 2.50/49 0.00/37   120.45

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00   649.25
2 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 2.00/52 3.00/52   313.43

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Galba Peter IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25   721.31
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00   524.59
3 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25   278.69
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25   245.90
5 Danas Marian KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25   245.90

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravec Ivan KVLPI
SVK
 
35+ M 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00   465.12
2 Bartalsky Boris SNV
SVK
 
35+ M 4.50/55/16.00 2.25/55/16.00   244.19

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Hornakova Lea KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 700 1010   190.57
2 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 1590 700   300.00
3 Schusterova Sofia KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 660 630   124.53
4 Vavrova Johanka KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 0 0    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Galba Peter Jr. IBA
SVK
 
-14 M 910 2160   325.79
2 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 2230 2070   336.35
3 Galba Adam IBA
SVK
 
-14 M 870 1060   159.88
4 Galba Dominik IBA
SVK
 
-14 M 450 450   67.87
5 Oravec Martin Jun KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 320 410   61.84
6 Sunega Matej KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 40 80   12.07
7 Sunega Martin KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 0 0    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 3970 3820   462.70
2 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 1180 1310   152.68

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 3650 3760   321.92
2 Danas Marian KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 3060 2680   261.99
3 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1730 2760   236.30
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1750 2120   181.51

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravec Ivan KVLPI
SVK
 
35+ M 3640   327.93

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 12.2m 12.3m   265.00

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 13.3m 12.6m   155.63

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 33.9m 34.8m   581.33
2 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 0.00m 0.00m    

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. 1 kolo Rozjazdy 2 kolo Finale   Overall
1 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 39.2m 41.8m   392.52
2 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 25.9m 24.5m   96.00
3 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 20.8m 21.4m   73.14

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 375.00 300.00 265.00 940.00

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 129.54 336.35 155.63 621.52

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 649.25 462.70 581.33 1693.28
2 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 313.43 152.68   466.11

Open Men Overall Results

- 8.9.2018 - 8.9.2018
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 524.59 321.92 73.14 919.65
2 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 278.69 236.30 392.52 907.51
3 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 245.90 181.51 96.00 523.41

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved