International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: latrobe City IWWF Oceania Waterski Championships




Latrobe Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

International Women Slalom  (pdf)
International Women Tricks  (pdf)
International Women Jump  (pdf)
International Women Overall  (pdf)

International Men Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Disabled Men Slalom  (pdf)
Disabled Men Tricks  (pdf)

Overall Open Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 35 Team classification (pdf)
latrobe City IWWF Oceania Waterski Championships
Latrobe Waterski Club - 2/3 Mar 2019

Saturday, 2. of March 2019

   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   12:00 AM  International Men Tricks Round 1                 
   8:30 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Disabled Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Disabled Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 35 Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 3. of March 2019

   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
   12:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   9:00 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Disabled Men Slalom Round 2       (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Disabled Men Tricks Round 2       (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   2:00 PM  Over 35 Men Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Final       (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved