International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 Australian Junior Masters




Moree Waterpark


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1
Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom A Final

Under 17 Boys Slalom B Final

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall
2019 Australian Junior Masters
Moree Waterpark - 19/20 Jan 2019

     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1              
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1              
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1              
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1              
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1              
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1              
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1              
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1              
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1                 
     Under 12 Girls Jump Round 1              
     Under 12 Boys Jump Round 1              
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1              
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1              
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1              
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1              
     Under 21 Women Jump Round 1              
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 1              
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2              
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2              
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2              
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2              
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2              
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2                 
     Under 12 Girls Jump Round 2              
     Under 12 Boys Jump Round 2              
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2              
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              
     Under 21 Women Jump Round 2              
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 2              
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 3              
     Under 17 Boys slalom A Final              
     Under 17 Boys Slalom B Final              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved