International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NoWave Slalom Cup 2019




Tulln


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
NoWave Slalom Cup 2019
Tulln - 29/30 Jun 2019

NoWave Slalom Cup 2019 - Individual classification

NoWave Slalom Cup 2019

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hönigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Roescher Nina AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 4,25/52 4,50/52/16.00  
2 Crupi Paola AUT
AUT
 
3,00/43 1,00/43 4,00/40 2,00/43  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maier Noah AUT
AUT
 
0,00/55/18.25 4,00/37 2,50/52 2,00/52  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00  
2 Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00  
3 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
3,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00  
2 Maier Samuel *AUT
AUT
 
1,50/37 2,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00  
3 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00    
4 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
2,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/13.00    
5 Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
0,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25  
6 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
0,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/16.00 0,50/58/16.00 0,50/58/16.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
4,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Radon Thomas AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00  
3 Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
3,00/37 3,00/55/18.25 0,00/37 1,50/37  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Friedrich Iris AUT
AUT
 
5,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00  
2 GeißLer Claudia GER
GER
 
2,00/55/16.00 5,00/52 3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
5,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00  
2 Beyrer Stephan AUT
AUT
 
3,25/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00  
3 Mühlmann Martin AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25  
4 Födinger Michael AUT
AUT
 
  2,00/37      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/11.25 4,25/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00  
2 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
3 Köttl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25      
4 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
2,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25  
5 Peisker Armin GER
GER
 
1,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  
6 Matheu Estuardo AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/18.25 1,50/37   3,00/55/18.25  
7 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
2,25/49 2,00/37 3,00/49 3,25/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29. 6. 2019 - 30. 6. 2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz *AUT
AUT
 
3,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00 0,25/52/12.00  
2 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved