International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019




Raasdorf/Vienna

Map of site
Bulletin

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
Raasdorf/Vienna - 22/23 Jun 2019

Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019 - Individual classification

Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
3.25/49/13.00 1.50/49/13.00    
2 Attensam Constantin AUT
AUT
 
3.00/49/14.25 3.50/49/14.25    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Attensam Philippa AUT
AUT
 
1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Honigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
0.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Gusenbauer Lisa AUT
AUT
 
1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25    
2 Roscher Nina AUT
AUT
 
3.00/52 4.00/52/16.00    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Constantinou Charalambos CYP
CYP
 
3.00/52 0.00/52    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00    
2 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00    
3 Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00    
4 Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00    
5 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00    
6 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT
AUT
 
3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25    
2 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25    
3 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00    
4 Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
3.25/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00    
2 Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00    
3 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25    
2 Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25    
3 Kostenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25    
4 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00    
2 Attensam Caroline AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25    
2 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
2.50/46 3.00/55/12.00    
3 Beyrer Stephan AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25    
2 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00    
3 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00    
4 Attensam Oliver AUT
AUT
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Hintringer Harald AUT
AUT
 
3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25    
2 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
0.50/55/11.25 3.25/55/12.00    
3 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
3.00/55/13.00      
4 Kottl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2    
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/14.25    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved