International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: SWK CUP 2019




Schoten


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom FINAL
All skiers Slalom
All skiers Jump

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
SWK CUP 2019
Schoten - 31 Aug/1 Sep 2019

SWK CUP 2019 - Individual classification

SWK CUP 2019

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 FINAL  
1 Hens Sasha MWK
BEL
 
1,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25  
2 Labarre Arnaud RNV
BEL
 
5,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00  
3 Delhaize Matthieu HPS
BEL
 
1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 1,50/55/11.25)
 
4 De Ryck Peter MWK
BEL
 
1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 0,50/55/12.00)
 
5 Mylemans Geert SWK
BEL
 
4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25  
6 Dooms Jan RNV
BEL
 
5,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25  
7 Tyteca Ferdi SWK
BEL
 
3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00  
8 De Ryck Arno MWK
BEL
 
4,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/13.00  
9 Hamelink Kian NED
NED
 
1,50/52 3,00/52 5,00/49    
10 De Putter Esmee NED
NED
 
5,00/43 2,00/49      
11 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK
BEL
 
3,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00    
12 Willems Jules RNV
BEL
 
5,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/16.00    
13 Verbaet Achille RNV
BEL
 
1,50/52 1,00/37 3,00/55/16.00    
14 Gielis Evelyne INTEGRA
BEL
 
3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
15 Saintviteux Yves EHN
BEL
 
2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
16 Van Ginsbergen Frans SWK
BEL
 
3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25    
17 Tavernier Nicolas MWK
BEL
 
2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25      
18 Anthoni Mon MWK
BEL
 
1,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25    
19 Anthoni Britt SWK
BEL
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
20 Claes Johnny MWK
BEL
 
0,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25    
21 Vluymans Ingrid MWK
BEL
 
3,50/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 2,50/40    
22 Desmedt Geert MWK
BEL
 
    3,00/55/14.25    
23 De Cort Manu SWK
BEL
 
0,50/55/18.25 2,50/52 2,50/55/18.25    
24 De Putter Jan Willem NED
NED
 
0,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00      
25 De Wachter Jan SWK
BEL
 
4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      
26 Van Ussel Kathleen SWK
BEL
 
3,50/52 5,00/52 4,00/55/18.25    
27 Van De Velde Tomeo SWK
BEL
 
3,00/49 1,50/46 3,00/49    
28 Niveau Sonja MWK
BEL
 
1,50/52 3,00/52 2,00/40    
29 Allaerts Chris MWK
BEL
 
3,00/52 3,00/40      
30 Gennart Louise-Marie EHN
BEL
 
5,00/52 3,50/52 2,50/43    
31 Mylemans Jan SWK
BEL
 
5,00/49 5,50/49 4,50/49    
32 Hamelink Johan NED
NED
 
5,00/49 5,00/49      
33 Verbaet Jeróme RNV
BEL
 
    2,00/40    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Hens Sasha MWK
BEL
 
40,4m 42,2m      
2 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK
BEL
 
34,1m 38,0m      
3 Gielis Evelyne INTEGRA
BEL
 
22,8m 26,0m      
4 Mylemans Geert SWK
BEL
 
21,7m 22,2m      
5 Gennart Louise-Marie EHN
BEL
 
20,3m 20,5m      
6 Dooms Jan RNV
BEL
 
13,9m 14,3m      

All skiers Overall Results

- 31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hens Sasha MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 767,12   557,09 1324,21
2 Mylemans Geert SWK
BEL
 
45+ M 894,74   358,33 1253,07
3 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 643,84   484,43 1128,27
4 Gielis Evelyne INTEGRA
BEL
 
Ope F 664,18   436,78 1100,96
5 Dooms Jan RNV
BEL
 
35+ M 803,28   84,81 888,09
6 Gennart Louise-Marie EHN
BEL
 
-21 F 343,28   310,34 653,62

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved