International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano




Lago Los Morros, San Bernardo


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Overall Under 14, Under 17, Under 21, Open, Over 35, Over 45, Over 55 Team classification (pdf)
XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano
Lago Los Morros, San Bernardo - 16/20 Apr 2019

Tuesday, 16. of April 2019

   8:00 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Men Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          

Wednesday, 17. of April 2019

   8:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 2 Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 1 Slalom Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)          

Thursday, 18. of April 2019

   8:00 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Eliminatoria    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 19. of April 2019

   8:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          

Saturday, 20. of April 2019

   9:30 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved