International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Open Championships




Botaski, Sesena

Facebook
Website
WEBCAST SATURDAY
WEBCAST SUNDAY

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Open Championships
Botaski, Sesena - 16/21 Jul 2019

Thursday, 18. of July 2019

   15:00  Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Women Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 19. of July 2019

   09:00  Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Women Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       

Saturday, 20. of July 2019

   09:00  Women Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Women Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   16:00  Women Tricks Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Men Tricks Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 21. of July 2019

   10:00  Women Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   11:30  Men Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   14:00  Women Jump Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   15:45  Men Jump Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   17:30  Prizegivings - Slalom, Tricks and Jumping              
   20:30  Closing Ceremony              
     Prizegivings - Overall & Teams                 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved