International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Austin's Cup




Seysses


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks

All results (pdf)
Austin's Cup
Seysses - 10/11 Aug 2019

Austin's Cup - Individual classification

Austin's Cup

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2019 - 11/08/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25  
2 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP
ESP
 
3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
3 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
5,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25  
4 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL
BEL
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00    
5 Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
4,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00    
6 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
4,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/13.00    
7 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX
MEX
 
1,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00  
8 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00  
9 Cuellar Mathieu FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00  
10 Niola Thomas FRA
FRA
 
3,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00  
11 Grosset Janin Anna FRA
FRA
 
3,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00    
12 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
5,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00  
13 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00  
14 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
2,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25  
15 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
    2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00  
16 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
1,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00  
17 Notat Hugo FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00  
18 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP
ESP
 
4,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  
19 Solé Inès BEL
BEL
 
3,00/52/16.00 5,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00  
20 Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
5,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
21 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP
ESP
 
2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00  
22 Khlat Adel LBN
LBN
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
23 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00  
24 Wilson Samuel GBR
GBR
 
3,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00  
25 Solé Olivier BEL
BEL
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
26 Geoffroy Romain FRA
FRA
 
4,00/34 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/34 2,00/34  
27 Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25  
28 Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
3,50/49/12.00 5,00/49/13.00 0,50/49/12.00 0,50/49/12.00  
29 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
3,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/16.00 5,00/52/14.25  
30 Berger Michele BEL
BEL
 
4,50/34 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00    
31 Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
    0,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00  
32 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP
ESP
 
4,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/14.25    
33 Orenstein Noa FRA
FRA
 
2,50/52 1,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25  
34 Arango Africa ESP
ESP
 
3,50/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25  
35 Cesinski Alicia SUI
SUI
 
1,50/49 5,00/52 2,00/52 0,00/49  
36 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
4,50/52 4,50/52 1,50/49 1,00/52  
37 Suarez Marta ESP
ESP
 
0,00/49 5,00/49 3,00/49    
38 Sole Laila *BEL
BEL
 
4,00/34 4,00/34 0,00/49    
39 Cambay Alona FRA
FRA
 
3,00/46 1,50/43 2,00/46 5,00/46  
40 Herranz Adriana ESP
ESP
 
0,00/34 0,00/34 1,00/43 5,00/34  
41 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP
ESP
 
0,50/34 4,00/34 4,00/34    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10/08/2019 - 11/08/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
5270 3110 5350    
2 Notat Hugo FRA
FRA
 
1950 1100 2200    
3 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
1960 2180 2160    
4 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
1020 1570 1210    
5 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
800 1350 1410    
6 Cuellar Mathieu FRA
FRA
 
1220 1220 940    
7 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
1140 450 1030    
8 Suarez Marta ESP
ESP
 
340 400 580    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved