International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue AURA




Bregnier Cordon


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump

Under 8,Under 10,Under 12,Under 14 Slalom ARHA
Under 10 Under 12 Under 14 slalom
Under 8,Under 10,Under 12,Under 14 Tricks
Under 8,Under 10,Under 12,Under 14 Tricks ARHA
Under 8,Under 10,Under 12,Under 14 Jump ARHA

Under 17,Under 21,Open Slalom
Under 17,Under 21,Open Slalom ARHA
Under 17,Under 21,Open Tricks
Under 17,Under 21,Open Tricks ARHA
Under 17,Under 21,Open Jump ARHA

Over 35 Ladies,Over 45 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies,Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men,Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men,Over 65 Men Slalom

Over 35,Over 45,Over 55,Over 65 Tricks ARHA
Over 35,Over 45,Over 55,Over 65 Tricks

Over 35,Over 45,Over 55,Over 65,Pro Slalom ARHA

All results (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue AURA
Bregnier Cordon - 28/29 Sep 2019

Championnats de Ligue AURA - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue AURA

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
  Bib Name League   Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1   Duplan-Fribourg Louis ARHA
FRA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25    
2   Petit Jean-Bruno ARHA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25    
3   Marillier Régis ARHA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
4   Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00    
5   Clemencon Guillaume NAQU
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/55/12.00 3,25/55/12.00    
6   Anguenot Inès ARHA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
7   Amblard Arthur ARHA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00    
7   Paturel Alizée  
SUI
 
Ope F 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
9   Baudouin Pierre-François ARHA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00    
10   Neyrac Alban NAQU
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00    
11   Pirolli Gilles BFC
FRA
 
45+ M 4,25/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00    
12   Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
13   Fleury Jean-Pierre OCC
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
14   Morin Antoine ARHA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00    
15   Cheyroux Olivier  
SUI
 
35+ M 3,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25    
16   Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC
FRA
 
-12 F 1,00/25 4,50/52    
17   Whyte Alisdair  
SUI
 
55+ M 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
18   Amblard Charlotte ARHA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25    
19   Hugonin Alexandre ARHA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/34 2,50/55/14.25    
20   Morin Samuel ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
21   Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 5,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/14.25    
22   Vermot-Gaud Karine BFC
FRA
 
45+ F 3,50/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00    
23   Duplan Guillaume APCAC
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00    
24   Thorens Camille  
SUI
 
35+ F   2,50/55/16.00    
25   Fribourg Lorraine APCAC
FRA
 
45+ F 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00    
26   Thorens Elise  
SUI
 
-12 F 2,00/49 2,00/46    
27   Golay Eric BFC
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25    
28   Pidou Didier ARHA
FRA
 
65+ M 4,00/34 5,00/52/16.00    
29   Verhaeghe Philippe  
SUI
 
55+ M 4,00/34 3,00/52    
30   Catta Villard Sandrina ARHA
FRA
 
55+ F 4,00/49 4,00/34    
31   Thorens Nina  
SUI
 
-10 F 2,00/28 2,00/28    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
  Bib Name League   Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1   Duplan-Fribourg Louis ARHA
FRA
 
-21 M 11040 5650    
2   Ballon Pierre PLL
FRA
 
Ope M 10300 10340    
3   Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA
FRA
 
-17 M 6020 8830    
4   Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 1130 7030    
5   Amblard Arthur ARHA
FRA
 
-17 M 3470 4630    
6   Dupanloup Anna  
SUI
 
35+ F 3370 4570    
7   Morin Antoine ARHA
FRA
 
-17 M 3290 4240    
8   Anguenot Inès ARHA
FRA
 
-17 F 4040 3150    
9   Davydova Irina  
SUI
 
35+ F 2150 3690    
10   Morin Samuel ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 1620 3270    
11   Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC
FRA
 
-12 F 3040 2990    
12   Thorens Camille  
SUI
 
35+ F 2630 2940    
13   Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 2650 1040    
14   Paoli Jean-Michel ARHA
FRA
 
55+ M 2450 2380    
15   Volle Bernard ARHA
FRA
 
65+ M 2300 2290    
16   Amblard Charlotte ARHA
FRA
 
-17 F 2000 2070    
17   Neyrac Alban NAQU
FRA
 
-17 M 1450 2000    
18   Fribourg Lorraine APCAC
FRA
 
45+ F 1980 1730    
19   Duplan Guillaume APCAC
FRA
 
45+ M 1790 1220    
20   Fleury Jean-Pierre OCC
FRA
 
55+ M 1760 1540    
21   Baudouin Pierre-François ARHA
FRA
 
45+ M 1660 1030    
22   Cheyroux Olivier  
SUI
 
35+ M 1370 980    
23   Thorens Nina  
SUI
 
-10 F 1240 1150    
24   Thorens Elise  
SUI
 
-12 F 1020 820    
25   Hugonin Alexandre ARHA
FRA
 
35+ M 410 560    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
  Bib Name League   Categ. Round 1 Round 2    
1   Morin Antoine ARHA
FRA
 
-17 M 43,2m 43,6m    
2   Cheyroux Olivier  
SUI
 
35+ M 36,6m 40,7m    
3   Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 33,2m 35,2m    
4   Neyrac Alban NAQU
FRA
 
-17 M 33,5m 32,9m    
5   Morin Samuel ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 27,8m 29,0m    
6   Duplan Guillaume APCAC
FRA
 
45+ M 25,3m 26,0m    
7   Fribourg Lorraine APCAC
FRA
 
45+ F 23,6m 24,6m    
8   Hugonin Alexandre ARHA
FRA
 
35+ M 20,7m 24,1m    
9   Thorens Camille  
SUI
 
35+ F 21,1m 22,8m    
10   Fleury Jean-Pierre OCC
FRA
 
55+ M 17,3m 18,4m    
11   Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 15,9m 17,1m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 28/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
  Bib Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 821,43 1060,33 996,05 2877,81
2   Morin Samuel ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 678,57 493,21 750,99 1922,77
3   Fribourg Lorraine APCAC
FRA
 
45+ F 454,55 471,43 647,37 1573,35
4   Fleury Jean-Pierre OCC
FRA
 
55+ M 754,72 550,00 233,33 1538,05
5   Morin Antoine ARHA
FRA
 
-17 M 540,98 363,01 493,72 1397,71
6   Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua ARHA
FRA
 
-14 M 651,79 399,70 280,63 1332,12
7   Thorens Camille  
SUI
 
35+ F 381,58 490,00 455,33 1326,91
8   Neyrac Alban NAQU
FRA
 
-17 M 622,95 171,23 282,43 1076,61
9   Cheyroux Olivier  
SUI
 
35+ M 395,35 123,42 508,60 1027,37
10   Duplan Guillaume APCAC
FRA
 
45+ M 333,33 331,48 289,47 954,28
11   Hugonin Alexandre ARHA
FRA
 
35+ M 337,21 50,45 100,74 488,40

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved