International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 20th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS




KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
20th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO - 25/28 Oct 2019

20th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS - Individual classification

20th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE
GRE
 
3,00/49/14.25 3,00/49/13.00 0,00/34 2,00/49/13.00  
2 Tofas Andreas CYP
CYP
 
1,50/49/14.25 3,00/49/14.25 1,00/49/16.00 2,00/49/14.25  
3 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE
GRE
 
4,50/49/16.00 4,00/49/16.00 5,50/49 1,00/49/16.00  
4 Perdikaris Leonidas GRE
GRE
 
3,50/49 3,50/46 1,50/43 4,50/46  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
1,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00  
2 Skountis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
5,00/49 3,00/52 5,00/49 2,00/52/16.00  
3 Perdikaris Alexandros GRE
GRE
 
1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 3,50/49 2,50/52  
4 Zervopoulos Evangelos GRE
GRE
 
3,50/49 2,00/52 0,50/34 3,00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE
GRE
 
3,00/52/14.25 2,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25  
2 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
4,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25  
3 Papadopoulou Niki GRE
GRE
 
4,00/52/16.00 5,00/52 5,50/52 3,00/52/16.00  
4 Kousathana Stamatina GRE
GRE
 
1,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 4,00/52  
5 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
5,00/34 5,00/52 0,00/34 0,00/34  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00  
2 Alevras Emmanouil GRE
GRE
 
1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 0,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/14.25  
3 Kyprios Ektoras GRE
GRE
 
2,50/52 0,00/55/18.25 1,50/37 2,50/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00  
2 Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
0,00/34 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP
CYP
 
2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00  
2 Liapis Ilias GRE
GRE
 
2,50/58/14.25 0,00/37 5,00/37 4,00/58/13.00  
3 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE
GRE
 
1,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00  
4 Antonatos Georgios GRE
GRE
 
4,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25 3,50/37  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 0,00/55/12.00  
2 Stantidi Aspasia GRE
GRE
 
2,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00  
3 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE
GRE
 
2,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25  
4 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE
GRE
 
4,00/55/13.00   3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25  
5 Kontoleta Evgenia GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/16.00 4,00/37 3,50/55/16.00 5,50/55/16.00  
6 Konstantakatou Karolina GRE
GRE
 
5,00/46 3,00/52 2,25/52 1,50/55/18.25  
7 Vrachlioti Boti Daphne GRE
GRE
 
5,00/37 1,50/49 4,00/37 4,00/49  
8 Conti Marianna GRE
GRE
 
4,00/55/14.25        
9 Papoudi Evgenia GRE
GRE
 
0,00/37 0,00/37 0,00/37    
9 Papoudi Maria Ageliki GRE
GRE
 
0,00/37 0,00/37 0,00/37    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
3,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75 3,50/58/10.75  
2 Legakis Gianoulis GRE
GRE
 
    3,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25  
3 Kampanis Michail GRE
GRE
 
4,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00  
4 Vlisidis Orestis GRE
GRE
 
4,50/58/18.25 3,00/37 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25  
5 Molfetas Ioannis GRE
GRE
 
5,00/46 4,50/46 1,00/46 5,00/37  
6 Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25 0,00/37  
7 Belbas Leonidas GRE
GRE
 
2,00/37        

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Stamatis Stelios GRE
GRE
 
1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   3,00/55/11.25  
2 Manousis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00  
3 Frantzis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 0,50/37  
4 Tagaris Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
    0,00/37    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
4,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/10.75 3,50/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75  
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25  
3 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE
GRE
 
1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25  
4 Toutziaridis John GRE
GRE
 
2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00  
5 Vourdachas George GRE
GRE
 
4,00/55/12.00 3,50/37 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
6 Stamatis Theologos GRE
GRE
 
1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   2,50/55/12.00  
7 Vassilakis George GRE
GRE
 
2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00  
8 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
3,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/37 4,25/55/13.00  
9 Papadakis Stefanos GRE
GRE
 
3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00  
10 Palandjian Onic GRE
GRE
 
3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25  
11 Thanopoulos Georgios GRE
GRE
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25  
12 Alevras Panagiotis GRE
GRE
 
2,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00    

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Winter Hilary GBR
GBR
 
2,00/52/12.00 0,50/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Kampanis Andreas GRE
GRE
 
1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
2 Ventouris Stathis GRE
GRE
 
4,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/13.00  
3 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE
GRE
 
4,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00  
4 Winter Martin GBR
GBR
 
1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25  
5 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE
GRE
 
3,00/55/13.00   3,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25  
6 Benardos Nikos GRE
GRE
 
5,50/37 3,00/52 4,50/37 3,00/52  
7 Lekanidis Stefanos GRE
GRE
 
3,00/37 4,00/37 2,50/37    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE
GRE
 
2,00/52/12.00 1,50/37 2,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/13.00  
2 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
3,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/12.00 3,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE
GRE
 
2000 2400   2110  
2 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE
GRE
 
2090 1780   1930  
3 Zervopoulos Emmnouil GRE
GRE
 
290 290   290  

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
4370 3090   3030  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Alevras Emmanouil GRE
GRE
 
2770 3300   3240  
2 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE
GRE
 
2410 2540   2670  
3 Kyprios Ektoras GRE
GRE
 
  200   380  

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
2100 3520   3420  
2 Kousathana Stamatina GRE
GRE
 
2540 2090   2850  
3 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE
GRE
 
2690 1330   2690  
4 Papadopoulou Niki GRE
GRE
 
2130 2340   1210  
5 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE
GRE
 
780 1100   1210  

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Antonatos Georgios GRE
GRE
 
2880 2880   3160  
2 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE
GRE
 
2290 2520   2870  

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
3460 3980   4560  

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Stantidi Aspasia GRE
GRE
 
3590 2720   4040  
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
5050 3960   3430  
3 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE
GRE
 
1840 3270   2070  
4 Konstantakatou Karolina GRE
GRE
 
1230 1230   770  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Kosmas Panagiotis GRE
GRE
 
2920     2870  
2 Vlisidis Orestis GRE
GRE
 
450 160   450  

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
7260 7920   8160  
2 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
2500 2530   3280  
3 Techoueyres Nicolas GRE
GRE
 
160 160   160  

Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/10/2019 - 28/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round3 Final  
1 Papageorgiou Vasiliki GRE
GRE
 
0        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved