International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: V4 Slalom Cup




Majoshaza


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
V4 Slalom Cup
Majoshaza - 13/14 Jul 2019

V4 Slalom Cup - Individual classification

V4 Slalom Cup

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Zane RSA
RSA
 
5.00/52 5.00/52 1.00/52/16.00    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ispan Frank HUN
HUN
 
5.00/37 5.00/37      

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
0.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00  
2 Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00  
3 Ispan Filip HUN
HUN
 
0.50/52 5.50/37      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00  
2 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25  
2 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
0.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00  
3 Jurás Laszló HUN
HUN
 
2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25      
4 Kulcsar Balasz HUN
HUN
 
4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
0.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25  
2 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/37  
3 Halasz Lajos HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75  
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75  
3 Koszeghy Gabor HUN
HUN
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25  
4 Madar Sandor HUN
HUN
 
2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.7.2019 - 14.7.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
4.00/37 1.50/37 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/37  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved