International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Sicilia Slalom and Trick Race




Caccamo Palermo


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Sicilia Slalom and Trick Race
Caccamo Palermo - 26/27 Oct 2019

Sicilia Slalom and Trick Race - Individual classification

Sicilia Slalom and Trick Race

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Assennato Antonio ITA
ITA
 
0,00/22 0,00/22 0,00/22 0,00/22  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA
ITA
 
4,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
2,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/18.25        

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00  
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00  
3 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 La Barbera Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
    2,00/52 3,00/22  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Riolo Federica ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25  

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Presicci Giada ITA
ITA
 
2550 3000 2350 2780  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Serafica Ettore ITA
ITA
 
3720 2610 3930 3630  

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA
ITA
 
1580 2880 3030 1760  

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
3000 3810 4120 3940  

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
2010 3600 4060 4360  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
5020 2210 4490 5520  
2 Martorana Salvatore ITA
ITA
 
5440 5440 5440 5040  

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
3200 3970 4740 4580  

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
3260 5400 7070 4700  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved