International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slåstad Fall Slalom 2019
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 31 Aug 2019

Slåstad Fall Slalom 2019 - Individual classification

Slåstad Fall Slalom 2019

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2019 - 31.08.2019
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Foss Anders *NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 2,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75   906,98
2   Varming Susanne *NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 3,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00 1,50/52/12.00   880,00
3   Elgesem Vang Lise *NOR
NOR
 
  45+ F 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   863,64
4   Bonte Gunnar *SWE
SWE
 
  55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   849,06
5   Lund Stefan *SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 5,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   844,44
6   Granhus Thea Caroline *NOR
NOR
 
  Ope F 0,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 DNS   772,73
7   Bjornoe Ole-Johan *NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00   767,44
8   Johnsen Lasse *NOR
NOR
 
  65+ M 4,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00 DNS   740,00
9   Våltorp Lars Ola *NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   737,70
10   Cinis Miks *LAT
LAT
 
  Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   737,70
11   Van Niekerk Andre *RSA
RSA
 
  35+ M 1,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   732,56
12   Lahti Bonté Ann SWE
SWE
 
  45+ F 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/34   727,27
13   Foss Henrik *NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 DNS   722,22
14   Hvaara Kristian *NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00   720,93
15   Cinis Ugis *LAT
LAT
 
  45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   711,11
16   Hallberg Niklas *NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   700,00
17   Cederquist Linnéa *SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00   681,82
18   Cederquist Ted *SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00   669,64
19   Åström Fredrik SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 5,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   655,74
20   Rio Espen *NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00   651,16
21   Hvaara Tobias *NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   647,54
22   Finstad Hanne Lotte *NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 3,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 DNS   620,00
23   Larsson Cajsa *SWE
SWE
 
  -21 F 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 DNS   600,00
24   Björlin Ella *SWE
SWE
 
  -17 F 0,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   581,82
25   Kvisla Emma Christine *NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 2,00/52/16.00 0,00/34 1,50/52/16.00   571,43
26   Purina Anna *LAT
LAT
 
  -14 F 5,00/49 1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52   553,57
27   Nordlund Emil *SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 5,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/18.25   524,59
28   Härdmark Cecilia *SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 3,00/37 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   509,09
29   Nyman Rebecca *SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   490,91
30   Handegaard Nora *NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 1,50/49 2,00/52 4,00/34   464,29
31   Stalheim Sondre *NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00   426,23
32   Borge Julie *NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 5,00/46 4,00/49 5,00/49   410,71
33   Nyborg Malin *NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 4,00/46 2,00/49 4,00/49   392,86
34   Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 3,00/49 3,00/49 2,00/49   375,00
35   Stalheim Kaja *NOR
NOR
 
  -14 F 2,00/46 2,00/49 4,00/46   357,14
36   Purins Peteris *LAT
LAT
 
  -17 M 5,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00   344,26
37   Cine Ineta *LAT
LAT
 
  45+ F 1,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/52   340,91
38   Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 3,00/58/18.25 1,50/40 1,00/58/16.00   311,48
39   Brondbo Moss Andrea *NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 2,25/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25   290,91
40   Dale Espen *NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 2,00/58/18.25 4,50/58/18.25 2,00/40   270,49
41   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter *NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 0,50/55/18.25 5,00/52 2,00/55/18.25   254,55
42   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn *NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 3,50/58/18.25   254,10
43   Viker Vemund *NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/18.25   245,90
44   Stalheim Marius V. *NOR
NOR
 
  -21 M 4,00/55/18.25 5,50/40 3,00/58/18.25   245,90
45   Svaboe Alexander *NOR
NOR
 
  -21 M 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   147,54
46   Viker Veline *NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 4,00/49 4,00/49 5,00/49   106,06
47   Håland Ole Magne *NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 2,50/49 5,00/49 4,25/37   96,34
48   Handegaard Haakon *NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 1,50/40 1,50/52 0,50/40   86,06

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved