International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Baltic CUP




Augustow


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Baltic CUP
Augustow - 22/23 Jun 2019

Baltic CUP - Individual classification

Baltic CUP

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00      
2 Piatek Maja POL
POL
 
2.00/52/14.25 2.25/52/14.25 1.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25  
3 Koszycka Gabriela POL
POL
 
1.50/52 0.50/52 3.50/52 2.00/52  
4 Yuranova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
1.00/52 0.50/52 2.50/52    
5 Rolak Maria POL
POL
 
3.00/43 4.00/43 2.00/46 3.00/46  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Malinovskii Nikita BLR
BLR
 
0.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25      
2 Domaszewski Igor POL
POL
 
0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25  
3 Wnukowski Karol POL
POL
 
3.00/37 2.50/37 1.50/37 3.00/37  
4 Oleszewski Antoni POL
POL
 
1.00/37 2.00/37 1.50/37 3.00/37  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
5.00/55/13.00 1.25/55/12.00      
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00      
3 Valchuk Ellina BLR
BLR
 
3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00  
4 Liatun Hanna BLR
BLR
 
4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sobecki Krzysztof POL
POL
 
0.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 3.25/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
1.50/58/13.00     1.00/58/11.25  
2 Presz Jan POL
POL
 
3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00  
3 Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
1.00/58/14.25     3.00/37  
4 Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
3.50/58/16.00        
5 Krzywinski Mateusz POL
POL
 
2.00/58/18.25        

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL
POL
 
0.00/34     0.50/55/14.25  
2 Linkeviciene Meile LTU
LTU
 
3.50/55/16.00        

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Krivelis Darius LTU
LTU
 
1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Masalskas Simonas LTU
LTU
 
3.25/37 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU
LTU
 
3.00/55/12.00        
2 Gusarovs Aleksandrs LAT
LAT
 
3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00  
3 Rytko Dariusz POL
POL
 
3.25/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  
4 Sobiecki Adam POL
POL
 
3.00/55/16.00   4.00/55/18.25 1.25/55/18.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22-Jun-19 - 23-Jun-19
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Puzynowski Piotr POL
POL
 
1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00      
2 Valentelis Vytautas LTU
LTU
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/37  
3 Celecevicius Arvydas LTU
LTU
 
1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25    
4 Milasius Tauras LTU
LTU
 
2.50/37        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved