International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019




Becmen


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019
Becmen - 17/18 Aug 2019

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019 - Individual classification

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
2.00/49/13.00 0.50/49/12.00 2.25/49/13.00 2.00/49/12.00  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00  
2 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00  
3 Lazarevic Magdalena SRB
SRB
 
3.00/49 2.00/52 0.50/43 4.50/52  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00  
2 Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25  
3 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
0.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25  
4 Radivojevic Uros SRB
SRB
 
4.25/37 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 5.00/52  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00  
2 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
4.50/37 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
3 Masalskas Simonas LTU
LTU
 
3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/37  
4 Halasz Lajos HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00  
5 Zdjelar Marko SRB
SRB
 
1.50/52 2.50/37 2.50/52 1.50/55/18.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25  
2 Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25  
3 Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/10.75  
4 Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25  
5 Schmidberger Jonas AUT
AUT
 
3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00  
6 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25  
7 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25  
8 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00    
9 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25  
10 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00  
11 Urban Borna CRO
CRO
 
3.50/52 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/18.25  
12 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
5.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75  
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00  
3 Koszeghy Gabor HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00  
4 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE
GRE
 
5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00  
5 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00  
6 Martinovic Dusko SRB
SRB
 
5.00/55/14.25     3.00/55/13.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
2.25/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00    
2 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
2.50/55/13.00 3.50/37 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00  
3 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
2.25/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/37  
4 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
2.00/52        
5 Zdjelar Vladimir SRB
SRB
 
2.00/37   1.00/37    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.8.2019 - 18.8.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
4.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved