International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Australian Nationals Cancelled due to Coronaviris




Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Australian Nationals Cancelled due to Coronaviris
Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala - 9/13 Apr 2020

Thursday, 9. of April 2020

   7:00 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   7:00 AM  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 75 Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 70 Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Disabled Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Girls Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 10. of April 2020

   7:00 AM  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   7:00 AM  Disabled Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 70 Men Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 75 Men Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Women Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Disabled Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Over 45 Women Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 11. of April 2020

   7:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   7:00 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Disabled Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Over 70 Men Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1  Slalom Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 75 Men Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Under 12 Boys Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 12 Girls Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Over 21 Women Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Over 70 Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Over 75 Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            

Sunday, 12. of April 2020

   7:00 AM  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   7:00 AM  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1  Trick/Jump Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Disabled Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Disabled Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            

Monday, 13. of April 2020

   7:00 AM  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   8:00 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake               
   Following  Under 12 Boys Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  Slalom Lake            
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2  Trick/Jump Lake            

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved