International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC




Marcillac-la-croisille


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
Marcillac-la-croisille - 1/2 Aug 2020

GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC - Individual classification

GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/10.25   4,00/58/10.25 5,00/58/10.25  
2   Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/10.25 3,00/55/10.25 3,00/55/10.25 2,00/55/10.25  
3   Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.25 3,50/58/10.75  
4   Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25  
5   Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/10.75 4,25/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25  
6   Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
4,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25  
7   Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25    
8   Detry Celine BEL
BEL
 
3,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00    
9   Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25  
10   Sol Marc FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25    
11   Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00  
12   Rousset Flavien FRA
FRA
 
    3,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00  
13   Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/18.25 5,00/37 2,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25  
14   Leprince Philippe FRA
FRA
 
4,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00      
15   Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
1,00/49/14.25 2,50/49/16.00   0,00/25  
16   Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
2,00/52/13.00   3,00/52/14.25    
17   Rousset Blandine FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/18.25  
18   Laval Didier FRA
FRA
 
2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00      
19   Stab Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
1,50/58/18.25 1,00/58/18.25 0,00/37 3,50/55/18.25  
20   Constans Lea FRA
FRA
 
3,50/52 1,50/49 4,50/52 1,00/52  
21   Stab Camille FRA
FRA
 
4,00/52 3,50/49 2,00/52 4,50/49  
22   Mcdonnell Simone SUI
SUI
 
4,50/49 2,50/52 2,50/49 4,00/49  
23   Laumet Olivier FRA
FRA
 
2,00/49 0,50/49 4,00/34 3,00/49  
24   Kunzelmann Pauline FRA
FRA
 
4,00/46 5,00/34 5,00/46 3,00/49  
25   Laumet Christine FRA
FRA
 
2,00/43 3,00/43 4,00/34 2,00/43  
26   De Prada Ingrid SUI
SUI
 
1,00/43 2,00/40 0,00/34 2,00/40  
27   Boiché Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
0,50/25 1,00/25      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1   Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
2610 2850 1390    
2   Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
1150 860    
3   Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
80 200 80    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Limited Rank.list - 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1   Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
19,0m 19,2m      
2   Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
10,2m 10,5m      

All skiers Overall Results

- 01/08/2020 - 02/08/2020
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
  -14 F 823,53 216,98 160,00 1200,51

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved