International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Vinney's Cup




Seysses


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Vinney's Cup
Seysses - 17/18 Oct 2020

Vinney's Cup - Individual classification

Vinney's Cup

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/10/2020 - 18/10/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
3,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
2 Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
3,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25  
3 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25  
4 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP
ESP
 
2,50/58/12.00 5,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25  
5 Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
3,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00  
6 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP
ESP
 
1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25  
7 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
3,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00  
8 Solé Inès BEL
BEL
 
4,00/52/14.25 2,50/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25  
9 Poitoux-Christmann Charles FRA
FRA
 
2,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00 4,50/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25  
10 Cuellar Mathieu FRA
FRA
 
5,25/34 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00  
11 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP
ESP
 
2,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 0,50/34 3,50/55/13.00  
12 Solé Olivier BEL
BEL
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
13 Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
0,00/34 2,50/55/13.00 0,00/55/14.25    
14 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP
ESP
 
4,50/55/14.25 0,00/34 4,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00  
15 Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/13.00        
16 Traube Alain FRA
FRA
 
3,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00  
17 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP
ESP
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25  
18 Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
1,00/49/14.25 3,00/49 0,50/49/16.00 2,50/49/16.00  
19 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP
ESP
 
5,00/55/16.00 0,50/34 2,50/55/16.00 4,50/55/14.25  
20 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
4,50/58/14.25        
21 Barjau Boada Santi ESP
ESP
 
3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25  
22 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP
ESP
 
3,50/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00  
23 Cuellar Thémis FRA
FRA
 
0,00/25 2,00/34 4,00/25 2,00/34  

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/10/2020 - 18/10/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
50,6m 54,2m      
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP
ESP
 
43,2m 51,0m      
3 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP
ESP
 
27,1m 25,5m      
4 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP
ESP
 
22,1m 22,7m      
5 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP
ESP
 
19,3m 20,4m      
6 Poitoux-Christmann Charles FRA
FRA
 
11,6m 11,5m      
7 Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
10,1m 9,9m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved