International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach AGE CAT




Augustow


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach AGE CAT
Augustow - 12/13 Sep 2020

Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach - Individual classification

Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Rolak Maria SKI RIDE 1,50/52/16.00 1,00/52/16.00   1000,00
2 Ostrowska Ksenia SKI RIDE 1,00/52 3,25/49   894,31
3 Bartoszewska Ewa ZEFIR 4,00/46 3,00/49   829,27
4 Szumanska Emilia ZEFIR 2,50/43 4,00/46   747,97
5 Cyl Dominika AKS 1,50/46 2,50/46   723,58
6 Zawacka Julia MOS 4,50/25 3,00/37   439,02
7 Spyra Oliwia ZEFIR 4,00/25 1,00/37   406,50
8 Fiutowska Ewa AKS 3,00/25 2,00/25   48,78
9 Zuk Maja SZELMENT 5,00/25 1,50/25   81,30
10 Madrzak Michalina SKI RIDE 3,00/34 0,00/25   341,46
11 Bukowska Iga SUNAL 2,00/25     32,52
11 Kopiczko Aleksandra AKADEMIA 2,00/25     32,52
13 Zamykal Lena XSKI 1,00/25     16,26
14 Grzeszkiewicz Hanna SKI RIDE DNS      
14 Madrzak Katarzyna SKI RIDE 0,00/25      
14 Topolewska Zuzanna AKADEMIA 0,00/25      
14 Witek Roksana Jaworzno 0,00/25      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Klukowski Kacper MOS 2,00/55/16.00 3,50/52   1000,00
2 Wnukowski Karol AKS 4,00/52 1,00/52   852,94
3 Oleszewski Antoni AKS 6,00/43 3,50/46   669,12
4 Drewiczewski Jakub ZEFIR 4,50/46 0,50/46   683,82
5 Domaszewski Oskar AKS 4,00/34 4,50/25   323,53
6 Sleszynski Maksymilian AKADEMIA 3,00/37 3,00/25   397,06
7 Zielinski Filip Jaworzno 5,25/25     77,21
8 Jordan-Drowanowski Mateusz SKI RIDE 1,00/25     14,71
8 Majko Dominik Jaworzno 1,00/25     14,71
8 Witek Wiktor Jaworzno 1,00/25     14,71
11 Bernatowicz Borys AKADEMIA 0,00/25      
11 Lech Karol Jaworzno 0,00/25      
11 Morzydusza Jakub SUNAL DNS      
11 Morzydusza Mateusz SUNAL DNS      
11 Szlezak Szymon SKI RIDE DNS      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Piatek Maja AKS 0,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00   1000,00
2 Koszycka Gabriela AKS 1,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/18.25   989,90
3 Ostrowska Florentyna SKI RIDE 2,25/49 2,00/46   651,52
4 Janik Oliwia ZEFIR 2,50/46 0,00/46   535,35
5 Olejnik Zofia MOS 2,50/34 5,00/34   101,01

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Rolak Lukasz SKI RIDE 4,50/58/16.00 5,00/58/16.00   1000,00
2 Szumanski Ksawery ZEFIR 2,25/58/18.25 0,00/58/16.00   905,66
3 Domaszewski Igor AKS 5,50/58/18.25 3,50/58/18.25   896,23
4 Kisiel Dominik MOS 2,00/58/18.25 3,25/55/18.25   830,19
5 Spyra Oliver ZEFIR 1,00/37 DNS   18,87
6 Siminski Jedrzej SUNAL DNS      

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Polkowska Zuzanna MOS 2,50/55/18.25     1000,00
2 Kasinska Julia XSKI 2,00/34     44,94

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Oborski Konrad MOS 5,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/16.00   838,71
2 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR 2,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/16.00   1000,00
3 Sibicki Jakub MOS 2,50/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25   725,81
4 Nowakowski Jakub SKI-LINE 5,25/58/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   762,10
5 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   645,16

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna SKI RIDE 1,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00   1000,00

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Rytko Dariusz SKI RIDE 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00   1000,00
2 Sobiecki Adam SKI RIDE 4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   837,84
3 Kedrak Michal Jaworzno 1,25/55/18.25 5,25/49   671,17
4 Krzywicki Mariusz SZELMENT 3,00/46 4,00/46   396,40
5 Kowalski Pawel XSKI 5,00/52 2,00/37   630,63
6 Sadowski Adam SZELMENT 3,00/37     54,05
7 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR DNS      
7 Puzynowski Piotr SKI RIDE DNS      

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Bartoszewska Ewa ZEFIR 13,2m 14,5m   1000,00
2 Zawacka Julia MOS 12,4m 12,4m   720,00
3 Szumanska Emilia ZEFIR 10,8m 11,4m   586,67
4 Witek Roksana Jaworzno 0,00m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Wnukowski Karol AKS 24,2m 22,8m   1000,00
2 Oleszewski Antoni AKS 19,3m 19,7m   683,10
3 Drewiczewski Jakub ZEFIR 15,8m 15,8m   408,45
4 Domaszewski Oskar AKS 10,0m 13,3m   232,39
5 Klukowski Kacper MOS 20,7m 0,00m   753,52
6 Zielinski Filip Jaworzno 0,00m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Koszycka Gabriela AKS 25,8m 27,7m   1000,00
2 Janik Oliwia ZEFIR 18,5m 17,7m   555,56
3 Olejnik Zofia MOS 9,9m 9,1m   140,10

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Kisiel Dominik MOS 28,8m 30,2m   1000,00
2 Szumanski Ksawery ZEFIR 22,5m 25,2m   752,48
3 Domaszewski Igor AKS 20,1m 21,8m   584,16

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Polkowska Zuzanna MOS 30,5m     1000,00
2 Kasinska Julia XSKI 9,0m     85,11

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR 37,7m     1000,00
2 Oborski Konrad MOS 33,3m     841,16
3 Sibicki Jakub MOS 25,2m     548,74
4 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR 19,0m     324,91

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL   Overall
1 Kowalski Pawel XSKI 10,4m     1000,00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved