International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach OPEN




Augustow


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach OPEN
Augustow - 12/13 Sep 2020

Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach - Individual classification

Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie i skokach

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL    
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna SKI RIDE 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25    
2 Jaroszewska Izabela SUNAL 1,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/14.25    
3 Polkowska Zuzanna MOS 2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/16.00    
4 Koszycka Gabriela AKS 2,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25    
5 Piatek Maja AKS 4,50/55/16.00 4,50/55/18.25    
6 Rolak Maria SKI RIDE 2,00/52      
7 Janik Oliwia ZEFIR 2,00/49      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL    
1 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 1,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00    
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR 0,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00    
3 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKI-LINE 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00    
4 Pieczonka Bartosz ZEFIR 2,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00    
5 Kazek Dawid ZEFIR 3,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/14.25    
6 Rolak Lukasz SKI RIDE 2,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25    
6 Rytko Dariusz SKI RIDE 1,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25    
8 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR 4,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/14.25    
9 Oborski Konrad MOS 4,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25    
9 Rutkowski Jakub AKS 3,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25    
11 Zawadzki Erwin AKS 1,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/16.00    
12 Nowakowski Jakub SKI-LINE 2,00/58/14.25 1,50/58/18.25    
13 Kwapien Mariusz MOS 2,50/58/16.00      
14 Domaszewski Igor AKS 4,50/58/18.25      
15 Szumanski Ksawery ZEFIR 4,00/58/18.25      
16 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR 2,00/58/18.25      
17 Sobiecki Adam SKI RIDE 4,00/55/18.25      
18 Kisiel Dominik MOS 3,00/55/18.25      
19 Kowalski Pawel PLAZIK 2,50/55/18.25      
20 Kedrak Michal Jaworzno 2,50/52      
21 Kochan Piotr SKI RIDE 5,00/49      
22 Marcinkowski Kamil SKI-LINE 4,00/49      
23 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR DNS      
23 Presz Jan SKI RIDE DNS      
23 Puzynowski Piotr SKI RIDE DNS      
23 Sibicki Jakub MOS 0,00/49      
23 Spyra Oliver ZEFIR DNS      

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL    
1 Polkowska Zuzanna MOS 31,1m 30,7m    
2 Koszycka Gabriela AKS 26,5m 26,7m    
3 Janik Oliwia ZEFIR 15,9m 18,8m    
4 Molenda Magdalena MOS 17,3m 17,2m    

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 2020.09.12 - 2020.09.13
  Name Club PRELIMINARY FINAL    
1 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 48,6m 47,1m    
2 Zawadzki Erwin AKS 45,2m 44,3m    
3 Rutkowski Jakub AKS 38,6m 40,7m    
4 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR 38,5m 38,7m    
5 Pieczonka Bartosz ZEFIR 39,5m 37,9m    
6 Oborski Konrad MOS 33,2m      
7 Kisiel Dominik MOS 27,8m      
8 Kwapien Mariusz MOS 25,8m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved