International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Pohar Interu 2020




Blatne


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Pohar Interu 2020
Blatne - 4/5 Jul 2020

Pohar Interu 2020 - Individual classification

Pohar Interu 2020

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
CZE 3.00/40 4.50/40   480.84

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00   675.68
2 Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3.00/52 4.00/52   540.54

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
CZE 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25   517.65
2 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3.50/52 3.00/52   464.71
3 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2.00/49 3.50/49   394.12
4 Hornakova Lea KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1.00/34 1.00/34   11.76

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2.00/34 0.50/55/12.00   782.35
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/34   682.35

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75   901.10
2 Galba Peter IBA
SVK
 
SVK 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25   802.20
3 Kunert Matej IBA
SVK
 
SVK 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00   758.24
4 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25   637.36
5 Kicin Milan KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1.00/58/14.25     604.40
6 Danas Marian KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3.00/58/18.25     494.51
7 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/37   489.01
8 Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
SVK 0.50/37     5.49

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Schuster Sofia KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1520 1710   356.25
2 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
CZE 1280 820   266.67
3 Theerova Ela SKP
CZE
 
CZE 680 660   141.67
4 Schuster Sarah KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 0    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Galba Dominik IBA
SVK
 
SVK 810 920   148.87
2 Oravec Martin Jun KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 660 840   135.92

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3450 3560   536.95
2 Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2750 2660   414.78

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 2310 2420   282.05
2 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
CZE 1770 2150   250.58
3 Hornakova Lea KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1510 1510   175.99
4 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 890 960   111.89

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Galba Peter Jr. IBA
SVK
 
SVK 2250 2840   243.15

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3390 3210   395.10
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
CZE 3240 3120   377.62

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 25.9m 25.4m   667.84

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 14.4m 14.6m   174.71
2 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
CZE 13.5m 0.00m   149.43

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 32.1m 33.3m   604.60

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 53.8m 49.6m   769.74
2 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 22.9m 26.1m   314.14
3 Kunert Matej IBA
SVK
 
SVK 25.6m     305.92

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
CZE 459.93 266.67   726.60

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 675.68 536.95 650.18 1862.81

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Jerglova Radka SMK
CZE
 
CZE 505.88 206.29 149.43 861.60
2 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 394.12 111.89 174.71 680.72

Open Women Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 782.35 374.13 604.60 1761.08

Open Men Overall Results

- 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 873.63 743.15 700.66 2317.44
2 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 489.01 147.26 261.51 897.78

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Ancic Jaroslav IBA
SVK
 
SVK 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00   800.00
2 Trubac Martin IBA
SVK
 
SVK 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/37   747.06
3 Oravec Ivan KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25   647.06
4 Galba Jan IBA
SVK
 
SVK 0.50/37 1.00/37   11.76

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 4.7.2020 - 5.7.2020
  Name Club   Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
SVK 7060 8680   743.15
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3560 3960   339.04
3 Danas Marian KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 3110 2980   266.27
4 Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
SVK 2860 1700   244.86
5 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
SVK 1720 2230   190.92

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved