International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Stoney Park Slalom Round 1




Stoney Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom
All skiers D1 Tricks

All skiers D2 Slalom

All skiers D3 Slalom

Minicourse

All results
Stoney Park Slalom Round 1
Stoney Park - 5/6 Dec 2020 2020

Stoney Park Slalom Round 1 - Individual classification

Stoney Park Slalom Round 1

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 5/12/2020 - 6/12/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Cockburn Chris AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 39.50
2 Banks Robert AUS
AUS
 
  2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 36.50
3 Hooper Mark AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 28.00
4 Hayes Erica AUS
AUS
 
4.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 28.00
5 O'Toole Joel AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 24.50
6 Coulter Shane AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 21.00
7 Moroney Layne AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 21.00

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 5/12/2020 - 6/12/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Cusato Michael AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/52 28.00
2 Cockburn Nicki AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 26.00
3 Stone Tiger AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 20.00
4 Moroney William AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00 6.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 20.00

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 5/12/2020 - 6/12/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Stone Riley AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/18.25   5.00/55/18.25   17.00

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 5/12/2020 - 6/12/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Holdsworth Corey AUS
AUS
 
2.50/52 5.00/49 3.00/52 1.00/52 63.00
2 Southwell Leigh AUS
AUS
 
3.00/43       45.00

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 5/12/2020 - 6/12/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2     Pts
1 Hayes Erica AUS
AUS
 
3460       3460
2 Moroney Layne AUS
AUS
 
3310       3310
3 Moroney William AUS
AUS
 
2850       2850
4 O'Toole Joel AUS
AUS
 
1900     1900

Minicourse Results

Homologation: Normal - 5/12/2020 - 6/12/2020
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Mason Chloe AUS
AUS
 
240 232 225 239 240
2 Robinson Caitlyn AUS
AUS
 
234 36 213 231 234
3 Hooper Emma AUS
AUS
 
223 216 193 201 223
4 Lee Yujin AUS
AUS
 
154 79 100 154

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved