International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: WA HIT State Series Round 2




Herrisen Island


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom
All skiers D1 Slalom
All skiers D1 Tricks
All skiers D1 Tricks
All skiers D1 Jump
All skiers D1 Overall

All skiers D2 Slalom
All skiers D2 Slalom
All skiers D2 Tricks
All skiers D2 Tricks
All skiers D2 Jump
All skiers D2 Jump
All skiers D2 Overall

All skiers D3 Slalom
All skiers D3 Slalom
All skiers D3 Tricks
All skiers D3 Tricks
All skiers D3 Jump
All skiers D3 Jump
All skiers D3 Overall

All skiers D4 Slalom
All skiers D4 Slalom
All skiers D4 Tricks
All skiers D4 Tricks
All skiers D4 Jump
All skiers D4 Jump
All skiers D4 Overall

All skiers D5 Slalom
All skiers D5 Slalom
All skiers D5 Tricks
All skiers D5 Tricks
All skiers D5 Jump
All skiers D5 Overall

All results
WA HIT State Series Round 2
Herrisen Island - 5/6 Dec 2020 2020

WA HIT State Series Round 2 - Individual classification

WA HIT State Series Round 2

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butler Dion AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/11.25   2.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00  
1 Ferguson Sade AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/11.25        
3 Nottle Damon AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/12.00   4.50/55/12.00    

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dowding Lewis AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/13.00        
2 Hailand Jacob AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/16.00   2.00/58/14.25    
3 Norrish Trent AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/14.25   1.50/55/13.00    
4 Nottle Byron AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/16.00   2.00/58/16.00    
5 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/18.25        
6 Green Fletcher AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/18.25        

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spencer Kynan AUS
AUS
 
    3.00/58/16.00    
2 Fretwell Samuel AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/58/18.25 5.50/55/18.25  
3 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/18.25   3.50/55/18.25    
4 Rodgers Bruce AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/18.25        
4 Stewart Kent AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/16.00        
6 Wilson Ben AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/18.25        
7 Wilson Thomas AUS
AUS
 
2.50/49        
8 Green Daisy AUS
AUS
 
5.00/34        

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49   3.50/52    
2 Dowding Archie AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49/16.00        
3 Tritton Graham AUS
AUS
 
5.50/49   1.50/52    
4 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
5.50/49   0.00/49    
5 Hailand Michael AUS
AUS
 
4.00/49   3.00/43    
6 Deer Mitchell AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49   2.00/49 5.00/46  
7 Butler Bailey AUS
AUS
 
5.50/43   0.00/43 0.50/46  
8 Rodgers Ruben AUS
AUS
 
2.00/40        
8 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
2.00/40   0.50/31    

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Clayton Tom AUS
AUS
 
4.50/52   5.00/46 2.50/52  
2 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52   2.00/49    
3 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
1.00/43        
4 Wilson Edward AUS
AUS
 
5.50/31   4.00/37    
5 Butler Hamish AUS
AUS
 
2.00/28   4.00/28 3.50/25  

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Green Fletcher AUS
AUS
 
4580        
2 Ferguson Sade AUS
AUS
 
3910        

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Green Daisy AUS
AUS
 
2260 2400    
2 Wilson Thomas AUS
AUS
 
1470 1010    
3 Spencer Kynan AUS
AUS
 
    760 1150  
4 Hailand Jacob AUS
AUS
 
480   910    
5 Nottle Byron AUS
AUS
 
770   780    
6 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
750   650    

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
930   730    
2 Norrish Trent AUS
AUS
 
770   420    
3 Dowding Archie AUS
AUS
 
760        
4 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
590   510    
5 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
570   580    
6 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
440        
7 Stewart Kent AUS
AUS
 
410        

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
410   200    
2 Wilson Edward AUS
AUS
 
320 320 200 200  
3 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
320        
4 Wilson Ben AUS
AUS
 
290      
5 Rodgers Ruben AUS
AUS
 
280        

All skiers D2 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
27.7m        

All skiers D3 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
26.0m 25.9m      
2 Green Fletcher AUS
AUS
 
20.9m        

All skiers D4 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
14.9m 15.6m      
2 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
13.3m 13.3m      
3 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
10.0m 10.6m      
4 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
9.7m        
5 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
  7.7m      

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spencer Kynan AUS
AUS
 
    3.00/58/16.00    
2 Fretwell Samuel AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/58/18.25 5.50/55/18.25  
3 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/18.25   3.50/55/18.25    
4 Rodgers Bruce AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/18.25        
4 Stewart Kent AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/16.00        
6 Wilson Ben AUS
AUS
 
1.50/55/18.25        
7 Wilson Thomas AUS
AUS
 
2.50/49        
8 Green Daisy AUS
AUS
 
5.00/34        

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49   3.50/52    
2 Dowding Archie AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49/16.00        
3 Tritton Graham AUS
AUS
 
5.50/49   1.50/52    
4 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
5.50/49   0.00/49    
5 Hailand Michael AUS
AUS
 
4.00/49   3.00/43    
6 Deer Mitchell AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49   2.00/49 5.00/46  
7 Butler Bailey AUS
AUS
 
5.50/43   0.00/43 0.50/46  
8 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
2.00/40   0.50/31    
9 Rodgers Ruben AUS
AUS
 
2.00/40        

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dowding Lewis AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/13.00        
2 Hailand Jacob AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/16.00   2.00/58/14.25    
3 Norrish Trent AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/14.25   1.50/55/13.00    
4 Nottle Byron AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/16.00   2.00/58/16.00    
5 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/18.25        
6 Green Fletcher AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/18.25        

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butler Dion AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/11.25   2.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00  
2 Ferguson Sade AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/11.25        
3 Nottle Damon AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/12.00   4.50/55/12.00    

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Clayton Tom AUS
AUS
 
4.50/52   5.00/46 2.50/52  
2 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52   2.00/49    
3 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
1.00/43        
4 Wilson Edward AUS
AUS
 
5.50/31   4.00/37    
5 Butler Hamish AUS
AUS
 
2.00/28   4.00/28 3.50/25  

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Green Daisy AUS
AUS
 
2260 2400    
2 Wilson Thomas AUS
AUS
 
1470 1010    
3 Spencer Kynan AUS
AUS
 
    760 1150  
4 Hailand Jacob AUS
AUS
 
480   910    
5 Nottle Byron AUS
AUS
 
770   780    
6 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
750   650    

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
930   730    
2 Norrish Trent AUS
AUS
 
770   420    
3 Dowding Archie AUS
AUS
 
760        
4 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
590   510    
5 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
570   580    
6 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
440        
7 Stewart Kent AUS
AUS
 
410        

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Green Fletcher AUS
AUS
 
4580        
2 Ferguson Sade AUS
AUS
 
3910        

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
410   200    
2 Wilson Edward AUS
AUS
 
320 320 200 200  
3 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
320        
4 Wilson Ben AUS
AUS
 
290      
5 Rodgers Ruben AUS
AUS
 
280        

All skiers D3 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
26.0m 25.9m      
2 Green Fletcher AUS
AUS
 
20.9m        

All skiers D4 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
14.9m 15.6m      
2 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
13.3m 13.3m      
3 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
10.0m 10.6m      
4 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
9.7m        
5 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
  7.7m      

All skiers D2 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
27.7m        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved