International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: WAWSA State Series Round 4 Kojonup




Kojonup


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Tricks  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Tricks  (pdf)

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Tricks  (pdf)

All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Tricks  (pdf)

All skiers D5 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Tricks  (pdf)

All results
WAWSA State Series Round 4 Kojonup
Kojonup - 23/24 Jan 2021

WAWSA State Series Round 4 Kojonup - Individual classification

WAWSA State Series Round 4 Kojonup

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nottle Damon 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25  
2 Butler Dion 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00  
3 Cavanagh Graham 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00  
4 Cavanagh Georgia 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00  
5 Cavanagh Mitchell 3.50/58/18.25 5.25/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25  

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nottle Byron 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/13.00  
2 Norrish Trent 3.00/52   5.00/55/14.25    
3 Cavanagh Lisa 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25  
4 Sands Aaron 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/52  
5 Hailand Jacob 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25    
6 Andrews Brett 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25  
7 Cooper Damian 3.50/52   4.00/52 1.50/43  

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Weidman Gary 6.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00  
2 Fretwell Samuel 3.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/16.00 5.00/55/18.25  
3 Spencer Kynan 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00    
4 Spencer Zali 2.50/55/18.25 1.25/55/18.25 4.00/52 4.50/52  
5 Rodgers Bruce 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/49 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/49  
6 Wilson Ben 4.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/52    
7 Budd Graham 4.50/40   0.50/49    
8 Leschen Philip 3.00/43 3.00/43 0.00/43 0.00/43  
9 Stewart Kent 1.25/43 DNS      

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson James 1.50/52   2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25  
2 Deer Mitchell 1.00/52 1.50/49 4.00/49 2.00/52  
3 Rodgers Ruben 2.00/52 4.00/49 4.00/49 4.50/49  
4 Butler Bailey 1.50/43 2.00/52 1.50/40 0.50/49  
5 Hailand Michael 2.00/49 1.00/43 3.00/49    
6 Wilson Patrick 1.00/43   3.00/46    

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson Edward 3.50/37   2.50/40 1.50/40  
2 Butler Hamish 2.00/34 6.00/25 2.25/31 2.00/37  

All skiers D2 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cooper Damian 1830 1700 1700    

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hailand Jacob 1090   1860 1010  
2 Spencer Kynan 1240   620 1060  
3 Wilson James 970 950 880    
4 Nottle Byron 720   920    

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Norrish Trent 540   770    
2 Wilson Patrick 670 360 590 660  
3 Stewart Kent 500        

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 24/01/2021
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spencer Zali 660   660    
2 Wilson Ben 380   290 170  
3 Wilson Edward 140 200 200    
4 Budd Graham     200    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved