International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: WAWSA State Series Round 5 WA Waterski Park




Bonney's Water Ski Park


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D1 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D2 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D3 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D4 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D5 Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers D5 Jump  (pdf)

All results
WAWSA State Series Round 5 WA Waterski Park
Bonney's Water Ski Park - 13/14 Feb 2021

WAWSA State Series Round 5 WA Waterski Park - Individual classification

WAWSA State Series Round 5 WA Waterski Park

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Nottle Damon
AUS
 
3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 199.50
2 Butler Dion
AUS
 
2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 190.50
3 Cavanagh Graham
AUS
 
    4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 174.50
4 Cavanagh Georgia
AUS
 
    3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 167.50

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Nottle Byron
AUS
 
4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 188.50
2 Norrish Trent
AUS
 
1.50/55/13.00   3.50/55/14.25   167.00
3 Hailand Jacob
AUS
 
4.00/58/18.25   2.00/58/14.25   162.00
4 Briant Ian
AUS
 
5.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00   160.00
5 Green Fletcher
AUS
 
2.00/55/14.25   2.00/55/14.25   160.00
6 Cavanagh Lisa
AUS
 
    0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 159.00
7 Andrews Brett
AUS
 
3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/43 3.00/55/16.00 158.00
8 Sherwood Kayde
AUS
 
2.50/52 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00   148.50
9 Possingham Breanna
AUS
 
1.50/55/18.25 2.50/49 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/49 143.00
10 Sands Aaron
AUS
 
    5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 141.50

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Weidman Gary
AUS
 
5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25 153.50
2 O'Neill Warren
AUS
 
0.00/55/16.00   1.00/55/16.00   145.00
3 Wilson Ben
AUS
 
3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 142.00
4 Rodgers Bruce
AUS
 
3.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 2.50/55/18.25 136.50
5 Green Daisy
AUS
 
3.00/52   1.00/52/16.00   130.00
6 Spencer Zali
AUS
 
    3.00/49 5.00/55/18.25 128.00
7 Stewart Kent
AUS
 
2.50/52/16.00 4.00/43     114.50
8 Spencer Kynan
AUS
 
    2.50/58/18.25   74.50
9 Wilson Thomas
AUS
 
0.00/40       36.00

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Hailand Michael
AUS
 
0.50/55/18.25 0.00/46 3.00/52   129.50
2 Rodgers Ruben
AUS
 
3.00/52 4.00/49 5.00/43 2.50/46 121.00
3 Dowding Archie
AUS
 
4.00/49 3.00/49     115.00
4 Butler Bailey
AUS
 
5.00/46 5.00/46 3.00/49 2.00/49 113.00
5 Wilson James
AUS
 
5.00/49   5.00/46   112.00
6 Wilson Patrick
AUS
 
0.50/46   3.00/43   93.50
7 Easton Lucas
AUS
 
    5.00/52   65.00

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Hall Tarkyn
AUS
 
4.50/52   3.00/52   127.50
2 Clayton Tom
AUS
 
    3.50/52 1.50/46 113.00
3 O'Neill Nathan
AUS
 
4.00/43 2.00/49 2.00/46 2.00/46 106.00
4 Wilson Mackenzie
AUS
 
3.50/46   4.00/40   91.50
5 Wilson Edward
AUS
 
4.50/37 5.00/37 3.25/37 1.50/37 69.50
6 Butler Hamish
AUS
 
2.00/34 4.00/31 4.00/31 4.00/31 48.00

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Green Fletcher
AUS
 
4730   4730   9460

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Green Daisy
AUS
 
1580   2590   4170
2 Sherwood Kayde
AUS
 
1200   1310 1460 2770
3 Spencer Kynan
AUS
 
    1300 970 2270
4 Nottle Byron
AUS
 
540   780   1320
5 Hailand Jacob
AUS
 
540   770   1310
6 Wilson James
AUS
 
    1090   1090
7 Briant Ian
AUS
 
    460   460

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 O'Neill Warren
AUS
 
850   1040   1890
2 Norrish Trent
AUS
 
770   880   1650
3 Wilson Patrick
AUS
 
760   200   960
4 Easton Lucas
AUS
 
    440   440
5 Stewart Kent
AUS
 
320       320
6 Dowding Archie
AUS
 
290       290

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Wilson Mackenzie
AUS
 
480   490   970
2 Wilson Edward
AUS
 
320   400   720
3 Wilson Ben
AUS
 
290   380   670
4 Spencer Zali
AUS
 
    660   660

All skiers D3 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2     Pts
1 O'Neill Warren
AUS
 
25.9m 27.7m     53.6
2 Green Fletcher
AUS
 
25.3m 23.2m     48.5

All skiers D4 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
  Name   Round 1 Round 2     Pts
1 Hall Tarkyn
AUS
 
16.5m 16.3m     32.8
2 Wilson James
AUS
 
15.9m 13.35m     29.3
3 Wilson Mackenzie
AUS
 
10.4m 8.6m     19.0
4 Wilson Patrick
AUS
 
10.4m 8.5m     18.9
5 Green Daisy
AUS
 
9.4m 8.0m     17.4
6 Easton Lucas
AUS
 
  0.00m     0.0

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved