International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Albury 4 Round Slalom




Albury


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results
Albury 4 Round Slalom
Albury - 13/14 Mar 2021

Albury 4 Round Slalom - Individual classification

Albury 4 Round Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hayes Laura AUS
AUS
 
0.00/43 2.00/49 2.00/43 1.00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hayes Erica AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00  
2 Moloney Bridget AUS
AUS
 
4.00/52 3.00/52 2.50/49 1.00/52/16.00  
3 Richards Georgie AUS
AUS
 
4.00/49 5.00/49 5.00/46 3.00/49  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saddington Jacob AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00  
2 Lawes Samuel AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 0.50/52 1.50/52 4.00/55/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Finnimore David AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25  
2 Adams John AUS
AUS
 
5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25  
3 Hooper Mark AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/52 0.50/55/13.00  
4 Barbuto Peter AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00  
5 Black Dane AUS
AUS
 
0.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00  
6 Hehir Nathan AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/49 2.00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jennings-Gallagher Lugaidh AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/52  
2 Butlin Lochie AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25  
3 Ackerly Benjamin AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/52 2.50/58/18.25  
4 Lawes Harrison AUS
AUS
 
0.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25 1.50/52 4.00/58/18.25  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butlin Lara AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00  
2 Hunter Bennett Milla AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00  
3 Shaw Isabel AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saddington Corey AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00  
2 Sherry Joseph AUS
AUS
 
4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00  
3 Barber Mitchell AUS
AUS
 
5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/12.00  
4 Keeley Greg AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 6.00/58/13.00  
5 Sleep Jason AUS
AUS
 
3.00/46 5.00/43 3.00/46 3.00/46  

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Buck Cherie AUS
AUS
 
2.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Southwell Leigh AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 4.00/43 3.00/43 3.00/43  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ackerly Jennifer AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25  
2 Richards Ada AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25    

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butlin Grace AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/52  

Over 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Assigal Luke AUS
AUS
 
3.50/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/52    
2 Baker Matthew AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52    
3 Thomas Ben AUS
AUS
 
2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 1.50/52  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/03/2021 - 14/03/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Coulter Shane AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/49 2.50/49 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Gilman Michael AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/13.00 4.00/49 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00  
3 Veal Chris AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00  
4 Lawes Matthew AUS
AUS
 
4.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/49 5.00/49  
5 Butlin Darren AUS
AUS
 
3.50/52 2.00/52      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved