International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: NQ Babinda Ski North - Round 2




Ski North


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers D1 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D3 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D4 Slalom  (pdf)

All skiers D5 Slalom  (pdf)

All results
NQ Babinda Ski North - Round 2
Ski North - 7/8 Aug 2021

NQ Babinda Ski North - Round 2 - Individual classification

NQ Babinda Ski North - Round 2

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/08/2021 - 8/08/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Moss Steven AUS
AUS
 
0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00    
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00    

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/08/2021 - 8/08/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Rankin Craig AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/49    
2 Parsonage Josh AUS
AUS
 
3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00    
3 Englebretsen Hope AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25    
4 Neiberding Emma AUS
AUS
 
4.00/49 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25    
5 Neiberding Sam AUS
AUS
 
4.50/55/18.25 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25    
6 Sciacca Liam AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52 3.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25    
7 Cooper Georgie AUS
AUS
 
0.00/40 4.50/40 2.00/52/14.25    
8 Neiberding Kurt AUS
AUS
 
0.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/49    

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/08/2021 - 8/08/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Quinn Mark AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25    
2 Alloway Ryan AUS
AUS
 
4.00/49 1.00/55/16.00 4.50/49    
3 Nolan Ethan AUS
AUS
 
4.50/58/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25    
4 Haigh Jesse AUS
AUS
 
2.50/52 1.50/52 3.00/55/18.25    
5 Pollock Gary AUS
AUS
 
5.00/49 5.50/49 3.00/55/18.25    
6 Haigh Matthew AUS
AUS
 
1.00/58/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25    
7 Cooper Charlie AUS
AUS
 
2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 DNS    
8 Bufi Nicholas AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52 1.00/52 2.00/52    

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/08/2021 - 8/08/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Wright Dylan AUS
AUS
 
2.00/52/16.00 4.00/49 0.50/46    
2 Pollock Hannah AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52 5.00/52 1.50/52    
3 Quinn Virginia AUS
AUS
 
2.50/49 3.50/49 2.00/52    
4 Parsonage Jack AUS
AUS
 
3.00/49 0.00/46 5.50/49    
5 Campbell Caroline AUS
AUS
 
0.00/49 4.00/46 4.00/49    

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/08/2021 - 8/08/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Pickford Katie AUS
AUS
 
1.50/46 5.00/43 2.00/43    
2 Wright Martin AUS
AUS
 
3.00/43 3.00/43 3.00/43    
3 Hoad Lorraine AUS
AUS
 
0.50/40 0.50/40 DNS    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved