International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Easytow Malibu Aussie Masters 2021




Bridgewater


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Disabled Women Slalom (pdf)
Pro Women Slalom Disabled Women (pdf)
Disabled Women Tricks (pdf)
Pro Women Tricks Disabled Women (pdf)
Pro Women Overall Disabled Women (pdf)
Disabled Women Overall (pdf)

Pro Men Slalom Disabled Men (pdf)
Disabled Men Slalom (pdf)
Pro Men Tricks Disabled Men (pdf)
Disabled Men Tricks (pdf)
Pro Men Jump Disabled Men (pdf)
Disabled Men Jump (pdf)
Disabled Men Overall (pdf)
Pro Men Overall Disabled Men (pdf)

All results
Easytow Malibu Aussie Masters 2021
Bridgewater - 23/25 Jan 2021

Easytow Malibu Aussie Masters 2021 - Individual classification

Easytow Malibu Aussie Masters 2021

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Hayes Laura     3.00/43 1.00/46    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Shaw Cameron     3.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Hayes Erica     5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/12.00    
2   Sweeney Jada     2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Mcnamara Oscar     2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00    
2   Saddington Jacob     3.00/55/12.00 0.50/43    
3 * Brien Jet     5.00/37 5.00/49    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Bennett Milla     4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00    
2   Cosgriff Stephanie     0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25    
2   Stephen Lauren     0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25    
4   Brien Gabrielle     3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25    
4   Shaw Isabel     5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25    
6   Ackerly Jennifer     4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00    
7   Ashcroft Jaycee     0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00    
8   Dennis Caitlin     1.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   O'Toole Joel     2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00    
2   Butlin Lochie     3.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25    
2   Moroney William     4.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25    
4   Werner Alexei     3.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00    
5   Ackerly Benjamin     5.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25    
6   Herbert Cooper     2.50/52      

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Brien Chelsea     4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
2   Butlin Grace     3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Sherry Joseph     0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00    
2   Ashcroft Callan     3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00    
3   Herbert Jai     0.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25    
4   Dromey Bradley     3.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Butlin Lara     4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00    
2   Moroney Layne     1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00    
3 * Humphrey Cathryn     5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00    
4   Collicoat Anthea     1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Christie Jack     1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25    
2   Saddington Corey     3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00    
3   Christie Bailey     3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00    
4   Crisp Patrick     1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Werner Nicholas     1.50/52 4.00/55/14.25    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Ashcroft Graham     2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00    
2   Butlin Darren     2.00/52 3.00/52    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Martin Lee     2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25    
2   Smith Peter     2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00    
3   Phelan David     3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00    
4   Cameron Alister     3.00/49 5.50/49    
5   Sweeney James     3.00/49 5.50/43    

Over 65 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Crisp Sue     2.00/49/14.25 5.00/37    

Disabled Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Hickmott Ian     4.00/49 2.00/49    
2   Sleep Jason     3.00/46 3.00/46    

Disabled Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Weavell Peita     1.50/43 2.00/43    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Shaw Cameron     1870      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Sweeney Jada     2880 3130    
2   Hayes Laura     2800 2790    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Saddington Jacob     3060 1850    
2   Mcnamara Oscar     1170 1320    
3 * Brien Jet     450 450    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Shaw Isabel     2170 2890    
2   Bennett Milla     3290 2860    
3   Stephen Lauren     1860 2220    
4   Brien Gabrielle     2350 2020    
5   Ashcroft Jaycee     1860 1830    
6   Cosgriff Stephanie     1640 1290    
7   Dennis Caitlin     1880 940    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   O'Toole Joel     4530 5380    
2   Butlin Lochie     4330 3540    
3   Moroney William     2800 3030    

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Brien Chelsea     1720 2000    

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Saddington Corey     1330 1430    

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Butlin Lara     3420 4330    
2   Moroney Layne     4260 4010    
3   Collicoat Anthea     1450 3260    
3 * Humphrey Cathryn     6010 3260    
5   Hayes Erica     3250 3040    

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Ashcroft Callan     3060 6150    
2   Crisp Patrick     4370 5730    
3   Christie Bailey     5900 5720    
4   Christie Jack     4470 4620    

Over 55 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Stephen Christine     650 650    

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Smith Peter     950 1000    

Over 65 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Crisp Sue     1760 1600    

Disabled Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Sleep Jason     1450 1450    
2   Hickmott Ian     280 200    

Disabled Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Weavell Peita     120 340    

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Shaw Cameron     11.9m 11.7m    

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Sweeney Jada     23.2m 24.0m    
2   Hayes Erica     18.9m 21.7m    

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Saddington Jacob     30.3m 30.6m    

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Bennett Milla     31.2m 31.2m    
2   Brien Gabrielle     24.9m 25.2m    
3   Ashcroft Jaycee     24.3m 23.3m    
4   Shaw Isabel     22.2m 22.4m    
5   Cosgriff Stephanie     25.0m 21.1m    
6   Dennis Caitlin     14.0m 13.9m    

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   O'Toole Joel     41.5m 38.3m    
2   Butlin Lochie     33.7m 33.9m    
3   Moroney William     0.00m 23.9m    

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Brien Chelsea     26.2m 28.0m    

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Saddington Corey     44.6m 44.0m    
2   Ashcroft Callan     43.1m 43.2m    

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Moroney Layne     31.9m 33.9m    
2   Butlin Lara     21.0m 32.1m    
3   Collicoat Anthea     27.1m 28.6m    

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Christie Jack     44.0m 42.7m    

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Smith Peter     23.3m 26.1m    

Disabled Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Hickmott Ian     14.9m 15.7m    

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Shaw Cameron     1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Sweeney Jada     1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Saddington Jacob     1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Bennett Milla     1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2   Shaw Isabel     840.58 878.42 380.28 2099.28
3   Brien Gabrielle     724.64 714.29 577.46 2016.39
4   Cosgriff Stephanie     739.13 498.48 563.38 1800.99
5   Ashcroft Jaycee     637.68 565.35 514.08 1717.11

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   O'Toole Joel     1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2   Butlin Lochie     710.53 804.83 646.51 2161.87
3   Moroney William     671.05 563.20 181.40 1415.65

Under 21 Women Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Brien Chelsea     1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Open Women Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Butlin Lara     1000.00 1000.00 893.49 2893.49
2   Moroney Layne     891.89 983.83 1000.00 2875.72
3   Collicoat Anthea     837.84 752.89 686.39 2277.12

Open Men Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Christie Jack     1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Smith Peter     1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Disabled Men Overall Results

- 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Slalom Tricks Jump  
1   Hickmott Ian       1000.00   1000.00

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Heys Brian     1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Shaw Cameron     3.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Hayes Erica     5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/12.00    
2   Sweeney Jada     2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Mcnamara Oscar     2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00    
2   Saddington Jacob     3.00/55/12.00 0.50/43    
3 * Brien Jet     5.00/37 5.00/49    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Werner Nicholas     1.50/52 4.00/55/14.25    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Ashcroft Graham     2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00    
2   Butlin Darren     2.00/52 3.00/52    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Martin Lee     2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25    
2   Smith Peter     2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00    
3   Phelan David     3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00    
4   Cameron Alister     3.00/49 5.50/49    
5   Sweeney James     3.00/49 5.50/43    

Over 65 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Crisp Sue     2.00/49/14.25 5.00/37    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Shaw Cameron     1870      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Sweeney Jada     2880 3130    
2   Hayes Laura     2800 2790    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Saddington Jacob     3060 1850    
2   Mcnamara Oscar     1170 1320    
3 * Brien Jet     450 450    

Over 55 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Stephen Christine     650 650    

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Smith Peter     950 1000    

Over 65 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Crisp Sue     1760 1600    

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Shaw Cameron     11.9m 11.7m    

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Sweeney Jada     23.2m 24.0m    
2   Hayes Erica     18.9m 21.7m    

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Saddington Jacob     30.3m 30.6m    

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/01/2021 - 25/01/2021
  Bib Name     Round 1 Round 2   Team
1   Smith Peter     23.3m 26.1m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved