International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: NoWave Summer Slalom Cup




Tulln


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
NoWave Summer Slalom Cup
Tulln - 31 Jul/1 Aug 2021

NoWave Summer Slalom Cup - Individual classification

NoWave Summer Slalom Cup

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Sophie AUT
AUT
 
2,00/34 0,00/34 0,50/34 1,00/43  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Röscher Nina AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
2 Crupi Paola AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
4,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/13.00 2,50/37    
2 Maier Noah AUT
AUT
 
0,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/16.00 1,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/14.25  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
5,50/37 3,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25  
2 Maier Samuel AUT
AUT
 
3,00/37 2,00/58/13.00 5,00/37    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00  
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 1,50/34  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25  
2 Kosch Bernhard AUT
AUT
 
  1,50/58/12.00 4,25/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00  
3 Radivojevic Uros SRB
SRB
 
5,00/58/18.25 0,50/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25  

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/14.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
0,50/55/11.25 0,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00  
2 Radon Thomas AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00  
3 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 4,50/37  
4 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/37  

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maier Olivia AUT
AUT
 
4,00/34 4,00/34 5,00/52/16.00    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Roscher Anton AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 5,00/37  
3 Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
3,00/37 4,00/37 3,00/37 1,50/52  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00  
2 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
3 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/12.00 2,00/37 3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00  
4 Wolfinger Frank AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/37    
5 Födinger Michael AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/37  
6 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
  2,50/55/14.25      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
5,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25  
2 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved