International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Super Slalom Sunday




M.W.K. Walem,


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Women Slalom  (pdf)

Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Super Slalom Sunday
M.W.K. Walem, - 19 Sep 2021

Super Slalom Sunday - Individual classification

Super Slalom Sunday

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Sole Ines *MWK
BEL
 
-14 F 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00   838.24
2 Korsten Dominique *NED
NED
 
-14 F 4.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/14.25   742.65
3 Vluymans Ingrid *MWK
BEL
 
55+ F 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25   714.29
4 Korsten Charlotte *NED
NED
 
-17 F 2.50/43 3.50/55/14.25   695.95
5 Hamelink Noel *NED
NED
 
-17 F 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25   689.19
6 Silkens Ivanna *Gierle
BEL
 
-17 F 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00   594.59
7 Zarauz Cristina *NED
NED
 
-12 F 1.00/43 3.00/43   543.55
8 Anthoni Britt *SWK
BEL
 
Ope F 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00   539.01
9 Fabre Anna *MWK
BEL
 
-17 F 0.00/52 3.00/55/18.25   527.03
10 Allaerts Chris *MWK
BEL
 
55+ F 2.00/52 5.00/52   517.86
11 Zarauz Rosa *NED
NED
 
-14 F 1.00/46 1.00/49   455.88
12 Korsten Astrid *NED
NED
 
45+ F 4.50/52 2.00/52   450.00
13 Wehrens Madelon *RNV
BEL
 
45+ F 1.00/52 0.50/49   380.00
14 Wijst Yzze *NED
NED
 
-14 F 4.00/43 2.00/43   323.53
15 Sleegers Neve *NED
NED
 
-14 F 1.50/43 2.50/43   301.47
16 Gorp Dali *NED
NED
 
-10 F 2.50/25 4.50/28   172.13
17 Smits Bieke *NED
NED
 
-14 F 0.00/34 1.00/34   14.71

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 De Ryck Peter *MWK
BEL
 
55+ M 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25   949.15
2 Zarauz Armando *NED
NED
 
35+ M 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25   819.67
3 Delhaize Matthieu *HPS
BEL
 
45+ M 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00   807.02
4 Dooms Jan *RNV
BEL
 
35+ M 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25   803.28
5 De Ryck Arno *MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25   738.26
6 Hens Sasha *MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00   704.70
7 Korsten Matthijs *NED
NED
 
-21 M 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00   684.56
8 Sole Olivier *MWK
BEL
 
45+ M 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25   684.21
9 Cremers Karel *MWV
BEL
 
55+ M 3.25/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25   669.49
10 Desmedt Geert *MWK
BEL
 
45+ M 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   666.67
11 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan *MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00   657.72
12 Bertels Rudi *MWK
BEL
 
55+ M 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25   652.54
13 Spoo Emmanuel *MWK
BEL
 
35+ M 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   639.34
14 Van De Velde Tomeo *SWK
BEL
 
-17 M 4.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25   588.61
15 Hamelink Kian *NED
NED
 
-14 M 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25   588.24
16 Tavernier Nicolas *MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 0.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00   583.89
17 Mannes Robin *MWK
BEL
 
-14 M 2.00/37 2.25/55/18.25   562.50
18 Verbaet Achille *RNV
BEL
 
-17 M 1.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/16.00   544.30
19 Bauwens Josse *MWK
BEL
 
-17 M 4.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25   518.99
20 De Greef Mathieu *MWK
BEL
 
Ope M 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25   375.84
21 Laeremans Rony *MWK
BEL
 
55+ M 2.00/52     338.98
22 Asseldonk Robin *NED
NED
 
-14 M 0.00/40 1.50/37   88.24
23 Wijst Wessel *NED
NED
 
-17 M 1.00/46 1.00/46   12.66

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved