International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Spartakiada




Genov Water ski school


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Overall Under 12 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
Overall Under 10, Under 12, Under 14 Team classification
Overall Under 10 Team classification
Spartakiada
Genov Water ski school - 25/26 Sep 2021

Saturday, 25. of September 2021

   0:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 10 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 12 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 12 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   0:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   12:00  Under 10 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list             
   14:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list          

Sunday, 26. of September 2021

   9:00  Under 10 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved