International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Abierto Nacional




Colsubsidio - Lago Sochagota


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Abierto Nacional
Colsubsidio - Lago Sochagota - 11/12 Sep 2021

Saturday, 11. of September 2021

   7:30 a. m.  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 12. of September 2021

   7:30 a. m.  Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved