International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2020 IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2020 IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships
Sesena - 4/5 Aug 2021

Wednesday, 4. of August 2021

   07:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   07:15  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary Round              
   09:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   09:15  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary Round                 
   12:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   12:10  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary Round                 
   12:30  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:35  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary Round              
   16:30  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final Round    start list   (pdf)          
   16:30  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   16:45  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary Round              

Thursday, 5. of August 2021

   07:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final Round    start list   (pdf)       
   09:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final Round                 
   15:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Final Round              
   18:30  Under 17 Girls Jump Final Round              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved