International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2020 IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2020 IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships
Sesena - 7/8 Aug 2021

Saturday, 7. of August 2021

   07:15  Under 21 Men Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   09:30  Under 21 Women Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary Round  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)          
   16:00  Under 21 Women Tricks Final Round  Lake Pipo  start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 8. of August 2021

   07:15  Under 21 Women Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final Round  Lake Cris            
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Preliminary Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Final Round  Lake Cris  start list   (pdf)       
   12:30  Under 21 Men Tricks Final Round  Lake Pipo               

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved