International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2021 IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 21 Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2021 IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships
Sesena - 7/8 Aug 2021

2021 IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships - Individual classification

2021 IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 (01) Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 1000,00 1000,00
2 (01) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   977,27
3 (01) Lexer Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00    
4 (01) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 920,45 920,45
5 (01) Fah Julie SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 0,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00   965,91
6 (01) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 897,73 897,73
7 (01) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   886,36
8 (01) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 886,36 886,36
9 (21) Steiner Lili *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 875,00  
10 (01) Anastasi Stella CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   863,64
11 (01) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 0,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 829,55 829,55
12 (01) Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 0,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 829,55 829,55
13 (21) Krug Josefa *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 829,55  
14 (01) Leonhardt Lilian GER
GER
 
-21 F 5,50/55/13.00   806,82 806,82
15 (01) Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5,00/55/13.00   795,45 795,45
15 (01) Lee Molly GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 5,00/55/13.00   795,45 795,45
17 (01) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00     784,09
18 (01) Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00   772,73  
19 (01) Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00     761,36
19 (01) Parussel Ronja GER
GER
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00     761,36
19 (01) Turp Matilda GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00   761,36 761,36
22 (01) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/13.00   750,00 750,00
23 (01) Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/13.00   738,64 738,64
23 (01) Newsome Emily GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2,50/55/13.00   738,64 738,64
25 (01) Barjau Boada Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 2,00/55/13.00   727,27 727,27
25 (01) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2,00/55/13.00   727,27 727,27
27 (01) Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00     715,91
27 (01) Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00     715,91
29 (21) Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 5,50/55/14.25     670,45
30 (01) Nordenhed Alice SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 5,00/55/14.25     659,09
31 (01) Barjau Boada Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 4,00/55/14.25   636,36 636,36
32 (01) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/14.25   579,55 579,55
33 (01) Belmrah Ghalia MAR
MAR
 
-21 F 4,00/55/16.00     500,00
34 (01) Ahammer Elena AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3,00/55/18.25   340,91 340,91
35 (21) Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 0,50/55/18.25   284,09 284,09

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 (01) Tornquist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/10.75   1000,00
2 (01) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75 1000,00 971,15
3 (21) Engelhardt Moritz *AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/11.25    
4 (01) Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   903,85
5 (01) Witczak Thomas *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25    
6 (01) Aldman Simon SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   884,62
6 (01) Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   884,62
6 (01) Emmett Charlie GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   884,62
9 (01) Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 900,99 875,00
9 (01) Samoilov Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 900,99 875,00
11 (01) Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   865,38
12 (01) Beran Matous CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 4,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/12.00 910,89 884,62
13 (21) Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     846,15
13 (01) Nedeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25     846,15
15 (01) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25   861,39 836,54
15 (01) Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25     836,54
15 (01) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1,50/58/11.25   861,39 836,54
18 (01) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-21 M 0,50/58/11.25     817,31
18 (01) Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 0,50/58/11.25   841,58 817,31
20 (01) Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00   801,98 778,85
21 (01) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00   792,08 769,23
21 (01) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00   792,08 769,23
23 (01) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00   782,18 759,62
23 (01) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00   782,18 759,62
23 (01) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/12.00   782,18 759,62
26 (01) Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
26 (21) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
28 *(01) Trani Gabriele *ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00      
29 (01) Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 0,50/58/12.00     701,92
30 (01) Hrushko Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 3,50/58/13.00   663,37 644,23
30 *(01) Mathet Karl *SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 3,50/58/13.00      
32 (01) Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
33 (21) Arbaizar Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2,50/58/13.00     625,00
34 (01) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 0,50/58/13.00   603,96 586,54
35 (01) Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 0,00/58/13.00   594,06 576,92
36 (01) Meier Finn-Maximilan GER
GER
 
-21 M 5,50/58/14.25   584,16 567,31
37 (01) Marsan Alexandre MON
MON
 
-21 M 1,50/58/18.25     28,85
37 (01) Thomsen Dima SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1,50/55/18.25   29,70 28,85
39 (01) Teixidor Dani Junior ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 0,00/55/18.25      

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 (01) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 6260 6240 993,65 993,65
2 (01) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6230 6200 988,89 988,89
3 (01) Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4260 5700 904,76 904,76
4 (21) Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-21 F 5640 5460   895,24
5 (01) Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5170 5300 841,27 841,27
6 (01) Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6300 5080 1000,00 1000,00
7 (01) Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5090 5040 807,94 807,94
8 (01) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 4050 4450   706,35
9 (01) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 4760 4430 755,56 755,56
10 (21) Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 4680 4270 742,86 742,86
11 (01) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5410 4170 858,73 858,73
12 (01) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 4320 3000   685,71
13 (01) Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3850     611,11
14 (01) Barjau Boada Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 3730   592,06 592,06
15 (01) Lexer Alissa *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3570      
16 (01) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 3560   565,08 565,08
17 (01) Ahammer Elena AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3510   557,14 557,14
18 (21) Steiner Lili *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3420   542,86  
19 (01) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3390   538,10 538,10
20 (01) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 3230     512,70
21 (01) Barjau Boada Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 3050   484,13 484,13
22 (01) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-21 F 2920     463,49
23 (01) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2830     449,21
24 (01) Lee Molly GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2610   414,29 414,29
25 (01) Parussel Ronja GER
GER
 
-21 F 2530     401,59
26 (21) Krug Josefa *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2500   396,83  
27 (01) Leonhardt Lilian GER
GER
 
-21 F 2490   395,24 395,24
28 (01) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2320   368,25 368,25
29 (01) Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1850   293,65  
30 (01) Turp Matilda GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1490   236,51 236,51
31 (01) Newsome Emily GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 660   104,76 104,76

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 (01) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 7200 9460 925,64 925,64
2 (01) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 8710 9190 899,22 899,22
3 (01) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 8360 9110 891,39 891,39
4 (01) Samoilov Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 10220 9010 1000,00 1000,00
5 (01) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 8470 8430   828,77
6 (01) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 7690 7360 752,45 752,45
7 (01) Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 5730 6600 645,79 645,79
8 (01) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 7390 6570 723,09 723,09
9 (01) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6380 6220 624,27 624,27
10 (01) Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 5930 5680 580,23 580,23
11 (01) Hrushko Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 5660 5660 553,82 553,82
12 (01) Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 7390 4160 723,09 723,09
13 (01) Teixidor Dani Junior ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 5360     524,46
14 (01) Thomsen Dima SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 4980   487,28 487,28
15 (21) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 4450     435,42
16 (21) Filipenko Alexey RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 4380     428,57
17 (01) Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 4250   415,85 415,85
18 (01) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4190   409,98 409,98
19 (01) Beran Matous CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 3880   379,65 379,65
20 (01) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 2810   274,95 274,95
21 (01) Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-21 M 2480     242,66
22 (01) Meier Finn-Maximilan GER
GER
 
-21 M 2260   221,14 221,14
23 (01) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 1380   135,03 135,03

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 (01) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 43,3m 47,1m 1000,00 1000,00
2 (01) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 44,5m 46,3m 973,42 973,42
3 (01) Ahammer Elena AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 40,5m 44,4m 910,30 910,30
4 (01) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 42,3m 43,7m 887,04 887,04
5 (01) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 41,9m 43,6m 883,72 883,72
6 (01) Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 42,3m 42,7m 853,82 853,82
7 (01) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 41,6m 41,5m 817,28 817,28
8 (01) Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 38,8m 40,9m 794,02  
9 (21) Steiner Lili *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 40,3m 39,0m 774,09  
10 (01) Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 36,8m 37,9m 694,35 694,35
11 (01) Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 35,8m
(Tie break: 35,9m)
37,0m 664,45 664,45
12 (01) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 36,4m   644,52 644,52
13 (21) Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 35,8m
(Tie break: 34,6m)
  624,58 624,58
14 (21) Krug Josefa *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 35,1m   601,33  
15 (01) Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 33,4m   544,85 544,85
16 (01) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 33,1m   534,88 534,88
17 (01) Leonhardt Lilian GER
GER
 
-21 F 28,9m   395,35 395,35
18 (01) Lee Molly GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 26,7m   322,26 322,26
19 (01) Turp Matilda GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 25,7m   289,04 289,04

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round Overall Team
1 (01) Samoilov Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 56,6m 61,8m 1000,00 1000,00
2 (01) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 58,3m 59,5m 937,50 937,50
3 (01) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 56,7m 58,8m 918,48 918,48
4 (01) Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 53,3m 58,1m 899,46 899,46
5 (01) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 58,0m 56,5m 896,74 896,74
6 (01) Tornquist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 55,4m 55,2m   826,09
7 (01) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 53,9m 54,9m 812,50 812,50
8 (01) Nedeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 53,5m 54,0m   788,04
9 (01) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 52,5m 53,3m 769,02 769,02
10 (01) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 53,6m 52,9m 777,17 777,17
11 (21) Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 50,7m 52,8m   755,43
12 (01) Meier Finn-Maximilan GER
GER
 
-21 M 50,8m 45,0m 701,09 701,09
13 (01) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 48,2m 0,00m 630,43 630,43
14 (01) Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 47,9m   622,28 622,28
15 (01) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 44,6m   532,61 532,61
16 (01) Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 44,1m   519,02 519,02
17 (01) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 42,7m   480,98 480,98
18 (01) Beran Matous CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 41,2m   440,22 440,22
18 (01) Thomsen Dima SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 41,2m   440,22 440,22
20 (01) Hrushko Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 40,7m   426,63 426,63
21 (01) Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 31,3m   171,20 171,20

Under 21 Women Overall Results

- 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (01) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-21 F 897,73 993,65 1000,00 2891,38
2 (01) Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 920,45 988,89 883,72 2793,06
3 (01) Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1000,00 904,76 853,82 2758,58
4 (01) Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 829,55 1000,00 664,45 2494,00
5 (01) Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 727,27 755,56 887,04 2369,87
6 (01) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 886,36 858,73 534,88 2279,97
7 (01) Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 738,64 841,27 694,35 2274,26
8 (21) Steiner Lili *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 875,00 542,86 774,09 2191,95
9 (01) Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 795,45 807,94 544,85 2148,24
10 (01) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 750,00 538,10 817,28 2105,38
11 (01) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 829,55 565,08 644,52 2039,15
12 (01) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 579,55 368,25 973,42 1921,22
13 (01) Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 772,73 293,65 794,02 1860,40
14 (21) Krug Josefa *AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 829,55 396,83 601,33 1827,71
15 (01) Ahammer Elena AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 340,91 557,14 910,30 1808,35
16 (21) Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-21 F 284,09 742,86 624,58 1651,53
17 (01) Leonhardt Lilian GER
GER
 
-21 F 806,82 395,24 395,35 1597,41
18 (01) Lee Molly GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 795,45 414,29 322,26 1532,00
19 (01) Turp Matilda GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 761,36 236,51 289,04 1286,91

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (01) Samoilov Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 900,99 1000,00 1000,00 2900,99
2 (01) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 782,18 925,64 896,74 2604,56
3 (01) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 782,18 891,39 918,48 2592,05
4 (01) Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 861,39 899,22 769,02 2529,63
5 (01) Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 841,58 580,23 899,46 2321,27
6 (01) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 782,18 723,09 812,50 2317,77
7 (01) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 792,08 752,45 630,43 2174,96
8 (01) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1000,00 624,27 532,61 2156,88
9 (01) Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 900,99 723,09 519,02 2143,10
10 (01) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 792,08 409,98 937,50 2139,56
11 (01) Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 801,98 645,79 622,28 2070,05
12 (01) Beran Matous CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 910,89 379,65 440,22 1730,76
13 (01) Hrushko Oleksandr UKR
UKR
 
-21 M 663,37 553,82 426,63 1643,82
14 (01) Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 861,39 274,95 480,98 1617,32
15 (01) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 603,96 135,03 777,17 1516,16
16 (01) Meier Finn-Maximilan GER
GER
 
-21 M 584,16 221,14 701,09 1506,39
17 (01) Athinakis Ioannis CYP
CYP
 
-21 M 594,06 415,85 171,20 1181,11
18 (01) Thomsen Dima SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 29,70 487,28 440,22 957,20

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved