International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: LE PLAN D'EAU 3D octobre




Jaumard


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D octobre
Jaumard - 2/3 Oct 2021

LE PLAN D'EAU 3D octobre - Individual classification

LE PLAN D'EAU 3D octobre

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/10/2021 - 03/10/2021
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F 4670 3840     414,74
2   Germain Pierre Louis *FRA
FRA
 
  -17 M 2800 3850     319,50
3   Morel Melitine *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 F 2590 3160     658,33
4   Paoli Jean-Michel *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 1780 2380 2250   743,75
5   Cougard Philippe *FRA
FRA
 
  65+ M 2230 2170 1730   743,33
6   Vigneron Frederic *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 1710 1850     578,12
7   Faverial Jerome *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 1810 1290     565,62
8   Hardy Camille *BEL
BEL
 
  -12 M 1720 1550     278,32
9   Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 M 1460 1630     263,75
10   Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 1370 1260     428,12
11   Wetter Ellyn *FRA
FRA
 
  -14 F 800 1110     209,43
12   Neyrac Quentin *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 M 780 790     127,83
13   Smith Rory *GBR
GBR
 
  45+ M 450 460     85,19

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/10/2021 - 03/10/2021
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1   Metivier Eudes *FRA
FRA
 
  Ope M 1,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75     886,49
2   Jamin Roland *FRA
FRA
 
  Ope M 3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75     875,68
3   Rocher Thierry *FRA
FRA
 
  45+ M 2,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75     987,65
4   Belmrah Kamil *MAR
MAR
 
  -17 M 5,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25     927,71
5   Bischofberger Illana *FRA
FRA
 
  Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 4,25/55/11.25     861,58
6   Germain Pierre Louis *FRA
FRA
 
  -17 M 4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25     879,52
7   Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 M 1,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/14.25     906,83
8   Guyamier Patrick *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 1,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/12.00     948,05
9   Marchevet Thomas *FRA
FRA
 
  45+ M 0,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25     895,06
10   Neyrac Alban *FRA
FRA
 
  -17 M 0,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/11.25     873,49
11   Lhommelet Wilfried *FRA
FRA
 
  35+ M 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00     835,29
12   Morel Melitine *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 F 2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25     961,67
13   Marchevet Cecile *FRA
FRA
 
  45+ F 2,50/52/11.25 1,00/52/11.25     1007,35
14   Hardy Camille *BEL
BEL
 
  -12 M 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25     844,72
15   Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00     768,36
16   Faverial Jerome *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 5,00/55/13.00       844,16
17   Constans Bastien *FRA
FRA
 
  -21 M 0,50/58/18.25 3,50/58/13.00     686,49
18   Smith Rory *GBR
GBR
 
  45+ M 2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00     777,78
19   Ferraro Nicolas *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 5,00/55/14.25       766,23
20   Vigneron Frederic *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 4,00/55/14.25       753,25
21   Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25     746,75
22   Berger Alain *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 3,50/55/14.25 0,50/34     746,75
23   Marin Anne Cecile *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ F 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/13.00     823,53
24   Johnson Jan *RSA
RSA
 
  65+ F 1,50/49/12.00       1206,52
25   Neyrac Quentin *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 M 0,50/49 0,50/52     677,02
26   Paget Marie *FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00     576,27
27   Chaverlange Jerome *FRA
FRA
 
  35+ M   2,50/55/16.00     594,12
28   Finstad Hanne Lotte *NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 1,00/52/14.25 4,00/52     720,59
29   Wetter Ellyn *FRA
FRA
 
  -14 F 5,00/49 4,00/52/16.00     676,47
30   Minou Catherine *FRA
FRA
 
  45+ F 4,00/52 1,00/52     588,24
31   Prot-Faverial Sophie *FRA
FRA
 
  45+ F 2,50/52       566,18
32   Bittar Christian *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 4,50/34 3,50/34     58,44
33   Cortey Guy *MAR
MAR
 
  55+ M 0,50/34       6,49
33   Fraisse Romain *FRA
FRA
 
  Ope M 0,50/37       5,41

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/10/2021 - 03/10/2021
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Neyrac Alban *FRA
FRA
 
  -17 M 33,7m 25,1m     512,48
2   Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F   33,3m     493,43
3   Constans Bastien *FRA
FRA
 
  -21 M 24,9m 20,1m     254,26
4   Morel Melitine *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 F 18,1m 17,7m     724,00
5   Paget Marie *FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F   18,1m     208,26
6   Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M   16,6m     246,15
7   Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 M 14,4m 15,2m     608,00
8   Prot-Faverial Sophie *FRA
FRA
 
  45+ F   0,00m      
8   Vigneron Frederic *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M   0,00m      

All skiers Overall Results

- 02/10/2021 - 03/10/2021
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Morel Melitine *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 F 961,67 658,33 724,00 2344,00
2   Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA
FRA
 
  -12 M 906,83 263,75 608,00 1778,58
3   Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
  -21 F 768,36 414,74 493,43 1676,53
4   Delage Pascal *FRA
FRA
 
  55+ M 746,75 428,12 246,15 1421,02

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved