International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Greek Masters 2021




KAIAFAS Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks

All results
Greek Masters 2021
KAIAFAS Lake - 17/19 Sep 2021

Greek Masters 2021 - Individual classification

Greek Masters 2021

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Michailidis Ion *GRE
GRE
 
2.00/34 4.00/34 2.00/40    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Zisopoulou Styliani *GRE
GRE
 
3.50/34 2.00/46 6.00/34    
2 Bante Konstantina *GRE
GRE
 
4.00/40 2.00/43 1.00/34    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Alexander Zane RSA
RSA
 
4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00    
2 Voridis Christos *GRE
GRE
 
4.50/37 3.00/52 3.00/52    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios *GRE
GRE
 
2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2.00/58/12.00)
   
2 Liapis Ilias *GRE
GRE
 
1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
(Tie break: 1.50/58/12.00)
   
3 Alevras Emmanouil *GRE
GRE
 
4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00    
4 Litainas Ilias *GRE
GRE
 
2.50/46 4.00/52 1.50/40    
5 Giannopoulos Stavros - Orestis *GRE
GRE
 
1.50/40 4.00/40 2.50/52    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Kontoleta Evgenia *GRE
GRE
 
4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25    
2 Konstantakatou Karolina *GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/18.25 0.50/52 0.50/55/18.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Kyprios Filippos *GRE
GRE
 
2.00/58/10.25 2.25/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25    
2 Arampatzis Marios GRE
GRE
 
2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00    
3 Arampatzis Athanasios GRE
GRE
 
2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25      

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Anastasopoulou Alexia *GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00    
2 Stantidi Aspasia *GRE
GRE
 
4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25    
3 Papadimitriou Angeliki *GRE
GRE
 
1.00/55/13.00        

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Hatzis George *GRE
GRE
 
  3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75    

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Conti Marianna *GRE
GRE
 
2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25    
2 Vrachlioti Boti Daphne *GRE
GRE
 
4.00/40 3.00/49 3.00/49    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Alexander Robbie *RSA
RSA
 
2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25    
2 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos *GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25    
3 Toutziaridis Andreas *GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00    
4 Vassilakis George *GRE
GRE
 
4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00    
5 Thanopoulos Georgios *GRE
GRE
 
2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00    
6 Alevras Panagiotis *GRE
GRE
 
1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00      
7 Gorgias Alexandros *GRE
GRE
 
4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25    
8 Sakellariadis Stratis *GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25    
9 Maroulas Nikos *GRE
GRE
 
4.50/40 0.00/40 5.00/40    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Kyprios Sotiris *GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25    
2 Kampanis Andreas *GRE
GRE
 
2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00    
3 Vlisidis Ioannis *GRE
GRE
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00    
4 Tranos Karalis Spiridon *GRE
GRE
 
3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25    
5 Konstantinidis Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
4.50/49 4.00/52 2.00/52    
6 Doumas Georgios *GRE
GRE
 
0.50/40 1.50/40 3.00/40    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Frangistas Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
0.50/52/12.00   3.00/52/12.00    

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Michailidis Ion *GRE
GRE
 
1230 690      

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Zisopoulou Styliani *GRE
GRE
 
340 280      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Alevras Emmanouil *GRE
GRE
 
3960 4100      
2 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios *GRE
GRE
 
2810 2660      

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Konstantakatou Karolina *GRE
GRE
 
1080 990      

Over 35 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Stantidi Aspasia *GRE
GRE
 
2610 4110      

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Toutziaridis Andreas *GRE
GRE
 
880 1770      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki *GRE
GRE
 
5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/17/2021 - 9/19/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki *GRE
GRE
 
1320 1600      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved