International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: V4 Slalom Cup




Sylvia Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Women Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
V4 Slalom Cup
Sylvia Lake - 24/25 Jul 2021

V4 Slalom Cup - Individual classification

V4 Slalom Cup

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesela Sofie CZE
CZE
 
2.00/40 4.50/37 3.00/40 2.00/40  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesely Tobias CZE
CZE
 
2.00/49 1.00/52 0.50/46 4.00/49  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00  
2 Pelcz Vilmos HUN
HUN
 
3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25  
2 Varga Dora HUN
HUN
 
3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25  
3 Jerglova Radka CZE
CZE
 
2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pelcz Antal HUN
HUN
 
3.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/18.25 2.50/52  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
1.50/58/13.00 1.25/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00  
2 Beran Tadeas CZE
CZE
 
3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00  
3 Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25  
2 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
3.00/58/10.75   3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75  
2 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75  
3 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00  
4 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00  
5 Juras Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00  
6 Skoda Stepan CZE
CZE
 
0.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00  
7 Kulcsar Balasz HUN
HUN
 
1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25  
8 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00  

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesela Jitka CZE
CZE
 
3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25  
2 Hruba Hedvika CZE
CZE
 
5.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 2.50/52  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25  
2 Masalskas Simonas LTU
LTU
 
1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00  
3 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00  
4 Halasz Lajos HUN
HUN
 
3.50/37 0.00/55/16.00 5.50/37 0.50/37  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/10.75  
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75  
3 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25  
4 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU
LTU
 
2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25  
5 Koszeghy Gabor HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/12.00 5.00/37 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00  
6 Lesko Zoltan HUN
HUN
 
1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 24.7.21 - 25.7.21
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Puzynowski Piotr POL
POL
 
4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved