International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Laghetto Slalom Cup




Sperlonga


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Women Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Women Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Women Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Women Slalom

All results (pdf)
Laghetto Slalom Cup
Sperlonga - 18/19 Sep 2021

Laghetto Slalom Cup - Individual classification

Laghetto Slalom Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA
ITA
 
2,00/49 3,00/49/16.00 1,50/49 1,00/49/16.00  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA
ITA
 
0,50/52 2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25  
2 Graham Michela *ITA
ITA
 
5,50/25 1,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schonauer Alessandro *ITA
ITA
 
3,00/52/13.00 0,00/49/14.25 5,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00  
2 Assennato Antonio *ITA
ITA
 
4,00/52 4,00/52 4,50/52 1,00/52/16.00  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cuffaro Giorgia *ITA
ITA
 
0,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Acquaviva Giuseppe *ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25  
2 Terrinoni Elia *ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saracco Vittoria *ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/13.00 0,00/34 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Domini Lucrezia *ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00  
3 Corrado Carlotta *ITA
ITA
 
0,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 0,50/34 0,50/55/16.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Marino Vincenzo *ITA
ITA
 
0,50/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25  
2 Di Bernardo Giuseppe *ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00  
3 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA
ITA
 
1,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00  
4 Schonauer Andrea *ITA
ITA
 
1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00  
5 Oldorff Henri *SUI
SUI
 
3,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00 0,50/37 1,00/58/12.00  
6 Privitera Cristiano *ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00  
7 Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Trani Gabriele *ITA
ITA
 
0,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00  

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ianni Beatrice *ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
2 Krueger Geena *GER
GER
 
5,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
3 Vrabcova Katerina *CZE
CZE
 
4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Allais Carlo *ITA
ITA
 
    2,50/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25  
2 Luzzeri Matteo *ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75    
3 Caldarola Francesco *ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75    
4 Engelhardt Moritz *AUT
AUT
 
4,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75  
5 Domini Manuel *ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25      

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pirro Mimosa *ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00 6,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 D'Angelo Antonio ITA
ITA
 
5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00      

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Aureli Valentina *ITA
ITA
 
2,00/52/12.00 5,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/14.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Buzzotta Patrizio *ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75  
2 Tengius Henrik *SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/10.75 2,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25    
3 Mariani Gabriele *ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/10.75  
4 Piccirilli Luca *ITA
ITA
 
4,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00  
5 Schonauer Fabrizio *ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00    
6 Marchiando Nicola *ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Luzzeri Fedele *ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00    
2 Soer Gerard J.Paul *MON
MON
 
2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 0,50/37  
3 Krueger Ralph *SUI
SUI
 
4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 5,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25  
4 Di Raimo Nicola *ITA
ITA
 
2,00/37 0,50/37 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00  

Over 65 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 De Peic Sibyl *SUI
SUI
 
2,50/49/14.25 5,00/49/16.00 1,50/49/14.25 2,00/49/16.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved