International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Benelux Championship 2021




WSV De Rooye Plas

livestream

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Benelux Championship 2021
WSV De Rooye Plas - 14/15 Aug 2021

Benelux Championship 2021 - Individual classification

Benelux Championship 2021

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/08/2021 - 15/08/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 FINAL   Overall
1 Labarre Arnaud BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00   922,08
2 Dokoupil Tom NED
NED
 
55+ M 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   889,61
3 De Ryck Peter BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00   961,04
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   851,85
5 Cremers Karel BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   805,19
6 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-17 F 1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00   837,50
7 School Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 3,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   810,81
8 Kraakman Sven NED
NED
 
45+ M 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   771,60
9 Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
Ope F 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   768,36
10 Zarauz Armando *NED
NED
 
35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   794,12
11 De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   805,41
12 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
Ope M 0,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00   751,35
13 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-14 F 1,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/14.25   808,82
14 Hamelink Noel NED
NED
 
-17 F 4,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   731,25
15 Slabbers Thomas NED
NED
 
Ope M 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00   691,89
16 Vluymans Ingrid BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 2,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/16.00   735,29
17 Van Bergen Ard NED
NED
 
55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/46   883,12
18 Haakman Jasmijn NED
NED
 
-17 F 1,00/55/14.25     687,50
19 Boekee Belinda NED
NED
 
45+ F 3,00/52/16.00     661,76
20 Gielis Evelyne BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 3,50/55/14.25     649,72
21 Hardy Camille BEL
BEL
 
-12 M 4,00/49     645,96
22 Van De Velde Tomeo BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 5,00/58/16.00     638,55
23 De Putter Jan Willem NED
NED
 
45+ M 3,50/55/16.00     635,80
24 Hamelink Kian NED
NED
 
-14 M 4,00/55/18.25     621,62
25 Bauwens Josse BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 2,50/58/16.00     608,43
26 De Putter Esmee NED
NED
 
-14 F 5,00/52     602,94
27 Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-17 F 5,25/55/18.25     590,62
28 Reijnaers Jarne BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 1,00/58/16.00     590,36
29 Huisman Henk NED
NED
 
55+ M 3,00/55/18.25     584,42
30 Allaerts Chris BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 2,00/52     558,82
30 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
45+ F 2,00/52     558,82
32 Fabre Anna BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 0,50/55/18.25     531,25
33 Wijst Wessel NED
NED
 
-17 M 1,50/58/18.25     524,10
34 Zarauz Cristina *NED
NED
 
-12 F 4,00/40     473,87
35 Zarauz Rosa *NED
NED
 
-14 F 1,00/46     367,65
36 Wijst Yzze NED
NED
 
-14 F 2,50/40     213,24
37 Sleegers Neve NED
NED
 
-14 F 4,00/37     147,06
38 Schepers Liv NED
NED
 
-14 F 4,50/34     66,18
39 Van Der Molen Geertjan NED
NED
 
45+ M 4,00/46     49,38
40 De Putter Lukas NED
NED
 
-10 M 2,50/25     37,31
41 Hof Pierre NED
NED
 
65+ M 2,50/46     36,76
42 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 3,00/43     33,90
43 Gorp Dali NED
NED
 
-10 F 1,50/25     24,59
44 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-14 F 0,00/34      
44 Smits Bieke NED
NED
 
-14 F 0,00/34      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/08/2021 - 15/08/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 FINAL   Overall
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 6190 9420   848,65
2 Dokoupil Tom NED
NED
 
55+ M 2610 2600   815,62
3 Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 4710 4160   872,22
4 Van Bergen Ard NED
NED
 
55+ M 840 2040   637,50
5 Cremers Karel BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 1070 2010   628,12
6 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 5460 5790   514,21
7 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-14 F 2800 2690   528,30
8 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-14 F 1800 2160   407,55
9 Vluymans Ingrid BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 1420 1460   394,59
10 Prick Guus NED
NED
 
45+ M 1650 1740   322,22
11 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
45+ F 1280 1250   304,76
12 Hardy Camille BEL
BEL
 
-12 M 1820 1670   294,50
13 Hof Pierre NED
NED
 
65+ M 860 740   286,67
14 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
Ope M 2570 2700   214,80
15 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-17 F 1940 1930   185,82
16 School Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 2550 1580   202,86
17 Zarauz Armando *NED
NED
 
35+ M 1090     98,20
18 Gielis Evelyne BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 850     75,49
19 Wijst Wessel NED
NED
 
-17 M 660     54,77
20 Zarauz Rosa *NED
NED
 
-14 F 160     30,19
21 Sleegers Neve NED
NED
 
-14 F 150     28,30
22 Zarauz Cristina *NED
NED
 
-12 F 80     16,67
23 Gorp Dali NED
NED
 
-10 F 40     14,71
24 Kraakman Sven NED
NED
 
45+ M 0      
24 Smits Bieke NED
NED
 
-14 F 0      

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/08/2021 - 15/08/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 FINAL   Overall
1 School Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 43,1m 44,0m   525,57
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 27,0m 27,8m   452,17
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 26,1m 30,4m   439,02
4 Wijst Wessel NED
NED
 
-17 M 13,1m 16,4m   180,42
5 Huisman Henk NED
NED
 
55+ M 28,8m     558,97

All skiers Overall Results

- 14/08/2021 - 15/08/2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 851,85 872,22 452,17 2176,24
2 Dokoupil Tom NED
NED
 
55+ M 889,61 815,62   1705,23
3 School Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 810,81 202,86 525,57 1539,24
4 Van Bergen Ard NED
NED
 
55+ M 883,12 637,50   1520,62
5 Cremers Karel BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 805,19 628,12   1433,31
6 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-14 F 808,82 528,30   1337,12
7 Gielis Evelyne BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 649,72 75,49 439,02 1164,23
8 Huisman Henk NED
NED
 
55+ M 584,42   558,97 1143,39
9 Vluymans Ingrid BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 735,29 394,59   1129,88
10 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-17 F 837,50 185,82   1023,32
11 Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
Ope M 751,35 214,80   966,15
12 De Ryck Peter BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 961,04     961,04
13 Hardy Camille BEL
BEL
 
-12 M 645,96 294,50   940,46
14 Labarre Arnaud BEL
BEL
 
55+ M 922,08     922,08
15 Zarauz Armando *NED
NED
 
35+ M 794,12 98,20   892,32
16 Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
45+ F 558,82 304,76   863,58
17 Fortamps Olivier BEL
BEL
 
35+ M   848,65   848,65
18 De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 805,41     805,41
19 Kraakman Sven NED
NED
 
45+ M 771,60     771,60
20 Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
Ope F 768,36     768,36
21 Wijst Wessel NED
NED
 
-17 M 524,10 54,77 180,42 759,29
22 Hamelink Noel NED
NED
 
-17 F 731,25     731,25
23 Slabbers Thomas NED
NED
 
Ope M 691,89     691,89
24 Haakman Jasmijn NED
NED
 
-17 F 687,50     687,50
25 Boekee Belinda NED
NED
 
45+ F 661,76     661,76
26 Van De Velde Tomeo BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 638,55     638,55
27 De Putter Jan Willem NED
NED
 
45+ M 635,80     635,80
28 Hamelink Kian NED
NED
 
-14 M 621,62     621,62
29 Bauwens Josse BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 608,43     608,43
30 De Putter Esmee NED
NED
 
-14 F 602,94     602,94
31 Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-17 F 590,62     590,62
32 Reijnaers Jarne BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 590,36     590,36
33 Allaerts Chris BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 558,82     558,82
34 Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 33,90 514,21   548,11
35 Fabre Anna BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 531,25     531,25
36 Zarauz Cristina *NED
NED
 
-12 F 473,87 16,67   490,54
37 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-14 F   407,55   407,55
38 Zarauz Rosa *NED
NED
 
-14 F 367,65 30,19   397,84
39 Hof Pierre NED
NED
 
65+ M 36,76 286,67   323,43
40 Prick Guus NED
NED
 
45+ M   322,22   322,22
41 Wijst Yzze NED
NED
 
-14 F 213,24     213,24
42 Sleegers Neve NED
NED
 
-14 F 147,06 28,30   175,36
43 Schepers Liv NED
NED
 
-14 F 66,18     66,18
44 Van Der Molen Geertjan NED
NED
 
45+ M 49,38     49,38
45 Gorp Dali NED
NED
 
-10 F 24,59 14,71   39,30
46 De Putter Lukas NED
NED
 
-10 M 37,31     37,31

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved