International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: NK Waterski leeftijdcategorieen




WSV Maurik


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Gilrs Tricks  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Senior Women Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Women Tricks  (pdf)

Senior Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
NK Waterski leeftijdcategorieen
WSV Maurik - 28/29 Aug 2021

NK Waterski leeftijdcategorieen - Individual classification

NK Waterski leeftijdcategorieen

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 HAMELINK, Noel *NED
NED
 
5.00/55/14.25   676.00
2 KORSTEN, Charlotte *NED
NED
 
2.00/55/14.25   619.41
3 HAAKMAN, Jasmijn *
NED
 
5.50/55/16.00   574.30

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 DE JONGE, Daniel *
NED
 
4.00/55/18.25   319.52
2 WIJST, Wessel *
NED
 
1.50/52   233.53

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 KORSTEN, Charlotte *NED
NED
 
1770   285.00

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 WIJST, Wessel *
NED
 
760   97.20

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 WIJST, Wessel *
NED
 
14.6m   161.91

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WIJST, Wessel *
NED
 
233.53 97.20 161.91 492.64

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 KORSTEN, Matthijs *NED
NED
 
2.00/58/18.25   333.61

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 KORSTEN, Matthijs *NED
NED
 
2510   266.04

Senior Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 CLAY, Alex *VEN1
NED
 
3.50/52/13.00   856.68
2 HOF, Pierre *VEN2
NED
 
2.00/52   443.96
3 PERDAEN, Frank *NED
NED
 
0.50/55/16.00   426.10
4 WESTENBERG, Mark *
NED
 
1.50/55/16.00   386.36
5 HUISMAN, Henk *VEN1
NED
 
2.50/55/18.25   371.74
6 HAMELINK, Johan *NED
NED
 
1.00/49   190.97
7 DE PUTTER, Jan Willem *NED
NED
 
2.00/40   32.31

Senior Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 HOF, Pierre *VEN2
NED
 
940   506.86

Senior Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 KORSTEN, Astrid *NED
NED
 
990   416.49

Senior Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 KORSTEN, Astrid *NED
NED
 
1.00/49   392.01
2 VERWEY, Maisa *
NED
 
3.00/40   189.16
3 BOEKEE, Belinda *
NED
 
5.00/40   165.78
4 BIJLHOLT, Marhenka *PAA
NED
 
1.00/43   125.62

Junior Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 DE PUTTER, Esmee *NED
NED
 
5.00/52   511.77
2 WIJST, Yzze *
NED
 
4.50/40   157.18
3 SLEEGERS, Neve *
NED
 
3.50/40   147.33
4 KORSTEN, Dominique *NED
NED
 
5.00/31   31.31
5 GORP, Dali *
NED
 
3.00/25   2.94
6 SMITS, Bieke *
NED
 
1.00/31   6.26
7 SCHEPERS, Liv *
NED
 
0.00/31    

Junior Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 HAMELINK, Kian *NED
NED
 
4.00/52   276.74
2 DE PUTTER, Lukas *
NED
 
2.00/40   162.94
3 ASSELDONK, Robin *
NED
 
0.00/31    

Junior Gilrs Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 KORSTEN, Dominique *NED
NED
 
2300   383.57
2 SLEEGERS, Neve *
NED
 
160   34.83
3 GORP, Dali *
NED
 
40   18.64
4 SMITS, Bieke *
NED
 
20   5.36

Senior Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021
  Name Club   Round 1   Overall
1 HUISMAN, Henk *VEN1
NED
 
26.9m   846.51

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved